2025 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 781 | 0.62 | 3.15 | 59.7% | 721 | 8.7 | 424 | 43% | -77 | -3.3 | 7 | 58 | ||
| 782 | 0.80 | 3.54 | 58.6% | 721 | 8.7 | 425 | 45% | +169 | +6.2 | 19 | 58 | ||
| 783 | 0.75 | 4.25 | 69.3% | 601 | 6.7 | 410 | 71% | +299 | +2.9 | 15 | 58 | ||
| 784 | 0.53 | 2.60 | 65.2% | 342 | 2.4 | 281 | 48% | +68 | +0.6 | 4 | 58 | ||
| 785 | 0.60 | 3.35 | 64.1% | 454 | 5.7 | 346 | 48% | -474 | -9.9 | 5 | 58 | ||
| 786 | 0.80 | 5.38 | 67.0% | 796 | 9.7 | 458 | 55% | +430 | +12.4 | 4 | 58 | ||
| 787 | 0.62 | 2.48 | 61.3% | 779 | 7.9 | 405 | 24% | -437 | -6.7 | 36 | 58 | ||
| 788 | 0.69 | 3.89 | 66.6% | 469 | 5.8 | 372 | 47% | -74 | -9.3 | 20 | 58 | ||
| 789 | 0.69 | 3.62 | 64.7% | 772 | 8.6 | 426 | 48% | -24 | -2.7 | 6 | 58 | ||
| 790 | 0.71 | 3.26 | 58.4% | 891 | 8.5 | 438 | 50% | +297 | +11.5 | 21 | 58 | ||
| 791 | 0.78 | 3.46 | 65.0% | 782 | 9.1 | 442 | 52% | +314 | +5.7 | 10 | 58 | ||
| 792 | 0.62 | 2.37 | 49.8% | 603 | 7.2 | 372 | 48% | -187 | -1.8 | 23 | 58 | ||
| 793 | 0.45 | 2.39 | 45.1% | 507 | 7.4 | 378 | 41% | -423 | -10.7 | 4 | 58 | ||
| 794 | 0.71 | 3.66 | 74.5% | 218 | 0.8 | 253 | 59% | 0 | -5.0 | 0 | 58 | ||
| 795 | 0.52 | 2.68 | 67.7% | 452 | 6.1 | 370 | 34% | -73 | +0.6 | 18 | 58 | ||
| 796 | 0.97 | 5.04 | 68.3% | 905 | 8.6 | 448 | 60% | +634 | +9.3 | 43 | 58 | ||
| 797 | 0.78 | 3.21 | 65.9% | 917 | 8.8 | 451 | 48% | +197 | +5.2 | 14 | 58 | ||
| 798 | 0.64 | 3.34 | 64.1% | 755 | 8.8 | 433 | 41% | -233 | -2.9 | 11 | 58 | ||
| 799 | 0.82 | 1.94 | 65.9% | 654 | 8.6 | 395 | 36% | -266 | -8.1 | 10 | 58 | ||
| 800 | 0.88 | 5.96 | 74.1% | 227 | 1.0 | 258 | 74% | +149 | -2.6 | 1 | 58 | ||
| 801 | 0.92 | 4.63 | 72.9% | 745 | 8.9 | 432 | 55% | — | — | — | 58 | ||
| 802 | 0.87 | 3.73 | 69.9% | 708 | 9.4 | 434 | 40% | -65 | -1.6 | 10 | 58 | ||
| 803 | 0.78 | 2.79 | 55.0% | 736 | 8.1 | 403 | 51% | +68 | +4.9 | 29 | 57 | ||
| 804 | 0.49 | 2.54 | 47.6% | 547 | 6.6 | 350 | 54% | -614 | -17.7 | 27 | 57 | ||
| 805 | 0.99 | 3.51 | 75.0% | 216 | 1.0 | 250 | 47% | +11 | +0.6 | 2 | 57 | ||
| 806 | 0.68 | 3.25 | 60.3% | 775 | 8.5 | 442 | 61% | +225 | +4.8 | 45 | 57 | ||
| 807 | 0.90 | 2.92 | 54.0% | 545 | 7.9 | 377 | 47% | -23 | +1.2 | 11 | 57 | ||
| 808 | 1.10 | 3.84 | 64.8% | 763 | 8.4 | 411 | 51% | +348 | +7.1 | 30 | 57 | ||
| 809 | 0.68 | 3.75 | 74.9% | 431 | 6.3 | 367 | 53% | -12 | 0.0 | 4 | 57 | ||
| 810 | 0.89 | 4.98 | 71.6% | 701 | 9.2 | 425 | 53% | -79 | -1.0 | 2 | 57 |
781–810 of 2416 players

























