2025 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2281 | 0.49 | 2.70 | 49.7% | 494 | 6.6 | 350 | 66% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 2282 | 0.87 | 4.78 | 60.5% | 678 | 8.2 | 401 | 66% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 2283 | 0.90 | 4.12 | 73.5% | 919 | 9.8 | 483 | 66% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 2284 | 0.68 | 4.99 | 63.3% | 675 | 8.1 | 405 | 66% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 2285 | 0.59 | 3.56 | 68.7% | 744 | 7.9 | 381 | 50% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 2286 | 0.64 | 5.52 | 72.2% | 376 | 5.7 | 343 | 66% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 2287 | 0.41 | 2.22 | 30.6% | 638 | 7.2 | 404 | 74% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 2288 | 0.63 | 3.37 | 43.3% | 786 | 7.3 | 426 | 80% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 2289 | 0.43 | 4.10 | 54.7% | 403 | 5.6 | 377 | 80% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 2290 | 0.77 | 2.88 | 53.2% | 693 | 8.4 | 393 | 53% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 2291 | 0.75 | 5.22 | 63.4% | 996 | 7.3 | 426 | 80% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 2292 | 0.39 | 2.44 | 56.8% | 737 | 6.5 | 422 | 37% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 2293 | 0.31 | 2.55 | 61.1% | 352 | 0.8 | 272 | 39% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 2294 | 0.62 | 7.11 | 66.5% | 305 | 1.1 | 288 | 82% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 2295 | 0.63 | 2.28 | 72.0% | 171 | 1.1 | 247 | 32% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 2296 | 0.53 | 2.44 | 70.5% | 263 | 1.6 | 251 | 39% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 2297 | 0.65 | 2.69 | 59.3% | 661 | 8.2 | 398 | 46% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 2298 | 0.47 | 4.41 | 56.3% | 861 | 7.7 | 448 | 78% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 2299 | 0.29 | 2.49 | 61.5% | 294 | 0.8 | 276 | 44% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 2300 | 0.68 | 3.52 | 74.9% | 211 | 1.0 | 254 | 58% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 2301 | 0.75 | 3.13 | 79.4% | 176 | 1.1 | 249 | 62% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 2302 | 0.55 | 3.81 | 62.7% | 664 | 7.4 | 386 | 58% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 2303 | 0.48 | 1.32 | 40.9% | 567 | 7.4 | 360 | 23% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 2304 | 0.86 | 5.38 | 76.8% | 601 | 6.9 | 395 | 58% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 2305 | 0.42 | 4.73 | 68.5% | 663 | 7.9 | 410 | 58% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 2306 | 0.66 | 3.75 | 70.0% | 702 | 8.4 | 394 | 38% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 2307 | 0.57 | 2.69 | 60.3% | 530 | 7.4 | 359 | 38% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 2308 | 0.42 | 2.09 | 64.7% | 169 | 1.4 | 236 | 38% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 2309 | 0.67 | 2.82 | 73.2% | 574 | 7.0 | 379 | 38% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 2310 | 0.66 | 4.38 | 71.4% | 779 | 8.8 | 428 | 38% | — | — | — | 24 |
2281–2310 of 2416 players




















