2023 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
721Panathinaikos Esports0.602.3971.5%3344.732244%-575-13.5018
722Kelyx's Grandpa Gamers0.642.4071.5%2010.923631%-179-0.7116
723LGD Gaming1.003.0571.4%3585.733833%———81
724İstanbul Wildcats0.944.0671.4%1911.125979%+87-2.4475
725NRG1.094.6471.4%6558.741952%+40-1.12569
726paiN Gaming0.903.6471.4%2945.232361%-139-2.5166
727Burning Core0.642.7271.4%1731.123942%-178+2.2060
728Falcons0.633.3871.4%1860.923948%-67-4.1160
729Austrian Force willhaben0.844.3571.4%2241.026166%+214+1.0258
730PRIMATE0.806.1371.4%6589.045279%+341+3.0753
731Munster Rugby Gaming0.612.4371.4%1721.024747%-62-3.2136
732Osaka0.542.1971.4%1510.922428%-129+0.6132
733Bilibili Gaming Junior0.903.2871.4%3895.635139%———31
734ThunderTalk Gaming Young0.822.3371.4%1641.124554%———24
735TeamOrangeGaming0.592.8371.4%2201.024635%-216-3.8120
736NOVO Esports0.695.1071.4%1970.827079%+121-12.6219
737Team BDS0.964.2071.3%3175.032255%-263-3.9983
738Saigon Buffalo0.893.4171.3%3735.334553%-51+2.6775
739Movistar R70.954.2071.3%1821.224562%-50+2.9274
740Crest Gaming Act0.863.5871.3%72110.144433%-331-5.1654
741Crest Gaming Act0.672.0871.3%2915.532933%+122+6.1754
742Myth Esports0.763.6671.3%3865.636658%+264+4.8543
743Galakticos0.653.0171.3%5309.641517%-160+0.7236
744IziDream0.842.4671.3%6288.741438%-94+0.21134
745BlueWhites0.693.4971.3%1461.123743%-123-0.7023
746Pcific Lynch0.762.9171.3%6989.446340%+163+3.9220
747G2 Hel0.697.5271.3%5457.637750%-98+0.9318
748Royal Club1.034.0371.2%4556.038158%———109
749Zero Tenacity0.886.3871.2%4045.637574%+288-1.21596
750GAM Esports0.954.5371.2%1711.224758%+34+1.6086
721–750 of 2957 players