2023 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | 0.74 | 3.34 | 61.0% | 587 | 8.8 | 424 | 51% | -196 | -7.2 | 8 | 71 | ||
| 452 | 0.98 | 3.03 | 72.6% | 304 | 5.4 | 328 | 39% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 453 | 0.87 | 3.94 | 73.9% | 236 | 1.1 | 262 | 72% | 0 | -5.7 | 4 | 71 | ||
| 454 | 1.00 | 3.28 | 57.3% | 444 | 7.7 | 371 | 59% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 455 | 0.90 | 3.19 | 53.0% | 549 | 8.1 | 399 | 56% | +268 | +5.4 | 28 | 70 | ||
| 456 | 0.87 | 3.42 | 67.5% | 581 | 8.5 | 399 | 40% | +12 | -2.2 | 20 | 70 | ||
| 457 | 0.98 | 4.17 | 73.2% | 146 | 1.1 | 240 | 67% | +41 | +2.7 | 0 | 70 | ||
| 458 | 0.86 | 3.24 | 63.6% | 680 | 8.3 | 399 | 63% | -143 | -3.7 | 15 | 70 | ||
| 459 | 0.77 | 2.87 | 76.3% | 358 | 5.1 | 319 | 34% | -174 | -1.8 | 2 | 70 | ||
| 460 | 0.93 | 4.43 | 71.6% | 423 | 5.8 | 357 | 56% | +115 | +10.7 | 7 | 70 | ||
| 461 | 0.83 | 8.36 | 69.7% | 654 | 9.1 | 449 | 73% | +426 | +4.2 | 5 | 70 | ||
| 462 | 0.77 | 4.12 | 74.9% | 138 | 0.9 | 237 | 57% | -35 | -1.5 | 1 | 70 | ||
| 463 | 0.92 | 2.62 | 55.0% | 517 | 7.7 | 369 | 40% | -9 | -1.7 | 23 | 70 | ||
| 464 | 0.69 | 3.98 | 65.3% | 674 | 8.6 | 422 | 56% | +2 | -3.4 | 9 | 70 | ||
| 465 | 0.93 | 3.80 | 67.9% | 741 | 9.5 | 460 | 56% | -14 | +4.2 | 11 | 70 | ||
| 466 | 1.07 | 5.48 | 72.9% | 704 | 9.4 | 451 | 67% | +209 | +3.6 | 12 | 70 | ||
| 467 | 0.83 | 3.68 | 65.9% | 683 | 9.1 | 449 | 59% | +170 | +6.9 | 7 | 70 | ||
| 468 | 0.90 | 6.26 | 65.8% | 705 | 8.3 | 422 | 67% | +326 | +3.7 | 35 | 70 | ||
| 469 | 1.00 | 2.47 | 56.6% | 509 | 7.9 | 403 | 67% | -11 | +1.8 | 33 | 70 | ||
| 470 | 0.94 | 3.93 | 69.0% | 635 | 10.2 | 465 | 40% | +27 | -4.0 | 6 | 70 | ||
| 471 | 0.80 | 2.05 | 56.0% | 437 | 7.5 | 359 | 36% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 472 | 0.93 | 3.14 | 70.5% | 305 | 5.2 | 336 | 67% | -26 | -1.6 | 6 | 70 | ||
| 473 | 0.72 | 3.99 | 64.8% | 648 | 9.1 | 457 | 66% | +283 | +1.4 | 5 | 70 | ||
| 474 | 0.93 | 3.08 | 72.0% | 211 | 1.0 | 252 | 56% | +17 | -1.8 | 4 | 70 | ||
| 475 | 0.70 | 3.26 | 62.8% | 708 | 8.7 | 435 | 53% | -85 | -2.9 | 8 | 70 | ||
| 476 | 1.01 | 5.27 | 64.4% | 612 | 8.2 | 396 | 67% | +36 | +0.1 | 13 | 70 | ||
| 477 | 0.97 | 4.85 | 66.4% | 625 | 8.4 | 402 | 59% | +169 | +2.3 | 19 | 70 | ||
| 478 | 1.01 | 4.10 | 64.6% | 780 | 8.8 | 449 | 72% | +338 | +6.3 | 47 | 69 | ||
| 479 | 0.91 | 2.49 | 54.9% | 474 | 7.7 | 380 | 52% | -204 | -6.0 | 15 | 69 | ||
| 480 | 0.74 | 2.66 | 55.6% | 554 | 7.8 | 401 | 52% | +457 | +14.4 | 64 | 69 |
451–480 of 2957 players

























