2023 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
151Nate.A0.883.2166.0%7988.141065%+392+9.91720
152J Team1.062.8252.5%5818.841959%+426+9.82658
153SK Gaming Prime1.085.0769.7%71110.149068%+619+9.72287
154Nativz0.914.7070.3%4345.835362%+115+9.71063
155Kawaii Kiwis0.724.4066.4%6928.845568%+405+9.71763
156Atletec0.713.2571.6%4335.634750%-92+9.7656
157White Dragons0.833.1650.1%5227.738767%+444+9.71036
158Team Bliss1.064.5867.4%7458.944657%+512+9.64561
159Dark Passage0.992.8059.1%5348.440351%+200+9.61549
160Team GO Aurora0.795.0065.4%6147.739070%+591+9.61123
161For The Win Esports0.823.6069.3%3976.237053%+474+9.52147
162FLY FAM0.782.1874.0%3665.934731%+206+9.51129
163ORG0.432.3261.5%3481.727741%+187+9.5427
164Grow uP eSports0.653.0054.9%5988.541650%+346+9.5922
165GameWard0.993.4575.8%3546.136746%+494+9.41550
166Team Paradox0.693.8060.8%6498.645560%+479+9.41242
167DELTALAND0.864.1660.2%6609.544457%+285+9.41421
168TES0.835.0468.4%7299.648358%+571+9.4519
169Team Baus0.392.8057.0%6498.340733%-153+9.4215
170CTBC Flying Oyster1.024.8371.6%62010.046557%+485+9.3384
171Evil Geniuses0.955.7967.0%64010.347055%+271+9.3971
172Twisted Minds0.882.6651.1%6897.940755%+492+9.36456
173Rift Sloths0.865.7569.4%4096.741478%+796+9.2632
174DSYRE0.922.9953.1%5508.241459%+453+9.16886
175Team Refuse0.753.6462.7%6208.341766%+267+9.11341
176Sengoku Gaming0.964.5569.3%6549.445466%+581+9.03874
177Nativz0.954.6272.2%7759.646765%+391+9.01854
178Nongshim RedForce Academy1.003.4373.8%8219.848250%+432+9.0632
179aNc Outplayed0.693.5459.1%6069.144933%+397+9.0518
180JD Gaming1.205.4769.2%6408.643176%+565+8.97137
151–180 of 2957 players