2023 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
301Oxygen Valiants0.713.6967.8%3505.435058%-96+6.9224
302G2 Esports0.995.2565.9%6679.346968%+335+6.816101
303Entropiq0.843.7248.8%4947.737971%+252+6.83999
304Estral Esports1.055.8574.7%3565.936263%+95+6.8360
305Dignitas0.863.4166.7%6859.544255%+173+6.8558
306Hanwha Life Esports Academy0.893.1966.1%6828.641560%+217+6.82147
307PÊEK Gaming0.804.7872.5%6559.343449%+144+6.8441
308Venomcrest Esports0.895.0051.4%5717.841282%+305+6.81834
309Boavista FC0.421.6961.7%2711.324428%-186+6.8225
310Team BDS Valkyries0.933.6264.2%6607.239364%+344+6.82225
311Odivelas Sports Club0.631.9555.1%5377.236127%+233+6.81215
312JD Gaming1.265.2272.1%4476.438978%+409+6.78133
313GTZ Esports0.964.9271.7%4645.737773%+541+6.71866
314KaBuM! Academy0.814.5972.1%6728.441459%+358+6.72161
315HNVR Esports0.784.8067.5%8098.847663%+291+6.71157
316Angry Bats0.962.8162.3%7238.744358%+563+6.73831
317Mayan Esports0.782.4867.4%4446.136348%+37+6.7529
318Akademia Hatiego 20.693.0966.9%5225.738540%-41+6.71225
319Dogs of War0.572.4564.7%5017.936535%-179+6.7420
320Cruzados Esports0.733.7670.8%6609.342139%-100+6.7118
321PSG Talon1.045.2157.4%4697.839174%+293+6.63180
322Mirage Alliance Developmental0.773.7666.0%7498.945562%+59+6.6878
323Orbit Anonymo Esports0.822.8749.8%5778.041063%+339+6.65071
324Fnatic0.922.6257.7%5328.140056%-29+6.62068
325Case Esports0.957.1675.2%3855.838679%+692+6.6661
326Hurricane of Feathers0.683.4067.3%4605.836557%+58+6.6954
327Hanwha Life Esports Academy0.983.6370.8%79010.148261%+379+6.6641
328No Need Orga0.462.6359.7%6217.941647%-431+6.6632
329EBRO0.733.4265.0%5478.639139%-72+6.61531
330SK Gaming Avarosa0.895.5581.6%3845.635879%+306+6.6224
301–330 of 2957 players