2022 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
361Fredit BRION Challengers0.723.5268.9%4899.043039%-85-0.2871
362Descuydado Esports0.797.3463.9%6128.443077%+422+7.91861
363Dignitas Academy0.864.0865.6%5079.443048%+32+3.8461
364Cienciano Esports0.624.6564.0%4858.543043%+100-1.3453
365Method2Madness0.663.9569.0%5338.843052%+269+1.71050
366Club Deportivo Municipal0.663.3065.9%5568.743046%-203-4.5548
367Goskilla0.704.1270.5%5679.043038%+249+7.6337
368EBRO0.964.2169.7%6319.143068%+244+7.72337
369NYYRIKKI0.803.4551.5%5298.143067%+106+3.91215
370Golden Guardians Academy0.883.6965.5%6098.942956%+103+1.14896
371Dignitas Academy0.865.3969.7%5848.642949%+17-5.2980
372Hanwha Life Esports0.852.7565.9%4459.642932%-122+1.5175
373SK Gaming Prime0.813.3168.0%6718.142953%+161-3.12274
374Maryville University0.914.6066.4%7238.342964%+399+7.32464
375The Agency0.852.4954.0%5748.942955%+459+12.34758
376Flamengo Los Grandes Academy0.684.6569.7%5448.842960%-65-2.4255
377Team WE0.913.1468.4%5219.642927%———51
378Rift Sloths0.543.4755.0%6187.742959%+397+1.41351
379BK ROG Esports0.833.0272.0%6758.942947%+251+12.22143
380BK ROG Esports0.603.5961.8%5268.842944%+114-1.0641
381Dark Passage Academy0.714.3367.5%5938.742956%+169+6.8834
382Oxygen Valiants0.824.0148.5%5748.042984%+627+12.72231
383Estral Esports1.034.4067.3%7178.542973%+245+4.3626
384AS Esports0.632.4756.3%5168.742933%-495-4.8521
385Evasion Esports0.472.2357.9%7027.742939%-1,032-14.4718
386XtremeDominators0.562.3162.0%5289.042913%-135+5.0115
387Area of Effect Ginger Turmeric0.723.6762.6%5708.742855%-51+0.27101
388LDLC OL1.015.4164.0%5998.742873%+187+5.542101
389Area of Effect Esports0.713.6961.9%6037.842862%-159-2.3777
390Eintracht Spandau0.943.3864.5%6309.042859%+444+8.02174
361–390 of 3143 players