2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.72 | 4.40 | 68.7% | 585 | 8.2 | 432 | 64% | +239 | +4.5 | 11 | 81 | ||
| 332 | 0.69 | 3.21 | 64.7% | 622 | 7.6 | 432 | 58% | -502 | -12.1 | 3 | 57 | ||
| 333 | 0.70 | 4.57 | 64.5% | 523 | 9.0 | 432 | 58% | +221 | -1.6 | 8 | 45 | ||
| 334 | 0.83 | 3.70 | 72.9% | 535 | 8.9 | 432 | 41% | +53 | +0.9 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 335 | 0.70 | 5.80 | 66.7% | 521 | 8.9 | 432 | 53% | +173 | +1.3 | 3 | 38 | ||
| 336 | 0.65 | 3.14 | 64.9% | 444 | 9.0 | 432 | 53% | -35 | -5.2 | 7 | 34 | ||
| 337 | 0.71 | 4.15 | 61.2% | 637 | 8.9 | 432 | 61% | +146 | +2.4 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 338 | 0.71 | 4.13 | 62.9% | 567 | 8.0 | 432 | 68% | +236 | +3.4 | 7 | 25 | ||
| 339 | 0.64 | 3.81 | 65.7% | 482 | 8.6 | 432 | 50% | -46 | -6.9 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 340 | 0.77 | 3.33 | 62.5% | 683 | 8.6 | 432 | 70% | +16 | +2.6 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 341 | 1.10 | 4.03 | 69.6% | 604 | 9.2 | 431 | 55% | +36 | -0.1 | 11 | 130 | ||
| 342 | 1.02 | 6.51 | 51.1% | 538 | 8.9 | 431 | 79% | +627 | +18.0 | 49 | 72 | ||
| 343 | 1.01 | 4.91 | 65.8% | 688 | 8.7 | 431 | 62% | +300 | +4.8 | 22 | 68 | ||
| 344 | 0.78 | 5.46 | 73.4% | 508 | 9.2 | 431 | 53% | -74 | -3.6 | 8 | 57 | ||
| 345 | 0.92 | 4.10 | 72.3% | 609 | 8.5 | 431 | 59% | -204 | -4.9 | 4 | 51 | ||
| 346 | 0.95 | 3.64 | 68.5% | 631 | 8.9 | 431 | 50% | +113 | +3.6 | 32 | 50 | ||
| 347 | 1.02 | 6.68 | 67.4% | 623 | 9.1 | 431 | 70% | +374 | +9.1 | 9 | 46 | ||
| 348 | 0.87 | 2.67 | 57.9% | 481 | 8.9 | 431 | 42% | +431 | +9.7 | 32 | 45 | ||
| 349 | 0.68 | 4.38 | 66.9% | 613 | 8.2 | 431 | 57% | -161 | -0.8 | 12 | 42 | ||
| 350 | 0.60 | 4.70 | 65.2% | 637 | 7.6 | 431 | 68% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 351 | 0.75 | 4.54 | 63.8% | 467 | 8.9 | 431 | 66% | +89 | +2.9 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 352 | 0.78 | 2.93 | 62.5% | 554 | 9.1 | 431 | 44% | -30 | -1.8 | 8 | 39 | ||
| 353 | 0.71 | 2.63 | 66.1% | 445 | 9.6 | 431 | 26% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 354 | 0.76 | 4.08 | 63.7% | 555 | 8.7 | 431 | 56% | +116 | +4.0 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 355 | 1.06 | 4.26 | 70.9% | 569 | 9.0 | 431 | 55% | +359 | +4.6 | 5 | 31 | ||
| 356 | 0.58 | 6.22 | 42.4% | 575 | 7.4 | 431 | 93% | +1,128 | +15.6 | 12 | 29 | ||
| 357 | 0.60 | 2.81 | 64.5% | 645 | 8.4 | 431 | 30% | -242 | +6.3 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 358 | 1.01 | 3.88 | 53.7% | 575 | 8.4 | 430 | 75% | +363 | +4.8 | 87 | 112 | ||
| 359 | 1.01 | 3.56 | 60.3% | 577 | 8.4 | 430 | 60% | +916 | +18.5 | 40 | 94 | ||
| 360 | 0.79 | 3.65 | 59.0% | 592 | 8.7 | 430 | 56% | +391 | +8.8 | 63 | 85 |
331–360 of 3143 players























