2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 0.87 | 2.67 | 57.9% | 481 | 8.9 | 431 | 42% | +431 | +9.7 | 32 | 45 | ||
| 182 | 0.71 | 2.49 | 67.9% | 259 | 1.9 | 274 | 50% | +431 | +11.2 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 183 | 1.02 | 5.21 | 72.2% | 372 | 7.0 | 392 | 54% | +430 | +9.6 | 14 | 65 | ||
| 184 | 0.89 | 5.56 | 72.4% | 354 | 5.7 | 372 | 80% | +429 | +6.1 | 11 | 83 | ||
| 185 | 1.11 | 3.77 | 55.1% | 519 | 9.0 | 425 | 68% | +427 | +9.1 | 31 | 75 | ||
| 186 | 0.98 | 4.10 | 70.0% | 348 | 6.7 | 385 | 73% | +426 | +13.7 | 6 | 44 | ||
| 187 | 0.88 | 3.51 | 58.8% | 532 | 8.7 | 433 | 59% | +424 | +12.1 | 35 | 64 | ||
| 188 | 0.79 | 7.34 | 63.9% | 612 | 8.4 | 430 | 77% | +422 | +7.9 | 18 | 61 | ||
| 189 | 0.71 | 3.00 | 61.2% | 553 | 7.9 | 398 | 65% | +420 | +11.0 | 46 | 57 | ||
| 190 | 0.95 | 6.31 | 69.7% | 629 | 8.3 | 418 | 86% | +419 | +5.3 | 25 | 50 | ||
| 191 | 0.57 | 2.44 | 43.2% | 540 | 7.3 | 398 | 47% | +417 | +11.3 | 9 | 17 | ||
| 192 | 0.87 | 3.08 | 51.3% | 580 | 8.7 | 443 | 78% | +416 | +10.3 | 61 | 63 | ||
| 193 | 1.16 | 5.00 | 70.0% | 555 | 8.4 | 416 | 66% | +415 | +1.9 | 20 | 153 | ||
| 194 | 0.61 | 2.93 | 63.3% | 425 | 5.3 | 364 | 63% | +414 | -2.5 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 195 | 0.70 | 3.16 | 54.8% | 487 | 7.8 | 407 | 57% | +413 | +5.6 | 23 | 35 | ||
| 196 | 0.97 | 5.08 | 63.4% | 627 | 9.4 | 437 | 72% | +412 | +13.3 | 44 | 109 | ||
| 197 | 1.07 | 4.09 | 74.1% | 150 | 1.5 | 257 | 72% | +411 | +6.8 | 1 | 46 | ||
| 198 | 0.74 | 2.91 | 62.7% | 658 | 8.6 | 409 | 50% | +409 | +4.7 | 8 | 20 | ||
| 199 | 0.71 | 2.11 | 51.3% | 611 | 8.4 | 433 | 57% | +408 | +15.4 | 22 | 67 | ||
| 200 | 0.90 | 1.69 | 55.0% | 732 | 7.7 | 395 | 50% | +408 | +8.9 | 13 | 24 | ||
| 201 | 0.90 | 4.09 | 64.9% | 596 | 8.8 | 424 | 75% | +407 | +6.7 | 20 | 52 | ||
| 202 | 0.85 | 4.38 | 71.1% | 693 | 8.2 | 433 | 41% | +407 | +3.6 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 203 | 1.14 | 5.20 | 67.3% | 541 | 9.7 | 465 | 74% | +405 | +7.2 | 24 | 144 | ||
| 204 | 0.85 | 3.02 | 62.4% | 427 | 7.0 | 390 | 64% | +405 | +20.6 | 15 | 39 | ||
| 205 | 0.78 | 1.91 | 62.2% | 484 | 7.3 | 374 | 33% | +403 | +5.9 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 206 | 0.64 | 4.80 | 54.8% | 388 | 6.0 | 397 | 72% | +401 | +3.9 | 22 | 54 | ||
| 207 | 0.91 | 4.60 | 66.4% | 723 | 8.3 | 429 | 64% | +399 | +7.3 | 24 | 64 | ||
| 208 | 1.11 | 4.03 | 72.7% | 658 | 9.8 | 434 | 36% | +398 | +15.0 | 14 | 33 | ||
| 209 | 0.64 | 2.67 | 46.4% | 470 | 7.8 | 399 | 57% | +398 | +16.1 | 18 | 23 | ||
| 210 | 0.97 | 5.30 | 65.4% | 622 | 8.6 | 417 | 60% | +397 | +10.1 | 22 | 93 |
181–210 of 3143 players

























