2022 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15↓CSD@15Solo KGames
301MOUZ0.914.6465.8%6489.144555%+342+8.91164
302Fnatic1.107.2066.8%6359.744858%+341+11.51976
303Grypciocraft Esports0.752.6863.5%6928.442859%+340+6.12769
304Macko Esports0.913.0157.5%6268.242564%+340+8.15159
305AGEM0.874.1062.5%4446.439764%+339+9.51770
306Atheris Esports0.764.7368.0%5628.844165%+339+3.11366
307Team 7AM0.793.7072.2%4775.937245%+339+6.6931
308Red Rooster Team0.653.3261.3%6638.541860%+339+12.0520
309All Knights0.762.4072.1%4889.242433%+339+10.5118
310The Kings0.796.6962.4%5779.144676%+338+10.01159
311Northern Lions Esports0.753.9953.4%5627.541075%+338+6.85457
312ZennIT0.794.0061.9%6278.642565%+337+9.11357
313Cyber Wolves0.783.8572.3%3535.235253%+337+0.4551
314Northern Lions Esports0.815.3467.4%7338.145072%+336-3.9754
315Sprout1.046.9271.2%7069.844853%+336+17.81351
316Maryville University0.934.7068.7%2621.127366%+334+1.1277
317Eintracht Spandau0.932.7954.3%5528.140962%+334+4.02563
318T1 Rookies0.844.9756.5%5828.741670%+334+11.01123
319Eclipse Gaming0.863.7656.7%5248.340954%+333+7.53069
320Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition0.883.9656.2%5058.140266%+332+2.92464
321Incubus0.836.1464.5%6309.246775%+331+8.11569
322Case Esports0.745.5268.3%5438.543472%+331+4.6458
323Beşiktaş Academy0.834.1568.5%5219.042054%+331+14.12846
324Ramboot Club0.845.8063.4%6508.845286%+331-3.2528
325LDLC OL0.943.9557.5%5027.639473%+330+0.236101
3263D Revolution0.685.0373.8%5458.444569%+329+7.9116
327Area of Effect Ginger Turmeric0.693.0645.7%5717.540670%+327+6.41073
328Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition0.905.9665.0%5909.445576%+327+6.8541
329Sengoku Gaming Academy0.652.7071.2%1781.524750%+327+16.4020
330Weibo Gaming Youth Team0.894.8469.7%5877.839255%+326-10.3491
301–330 of 3143 players