2022 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
481GameWard0.933.2165.0%6758.541158%+74+2.22873
482Zero Tenacity0.875.0771.7%5658.640953%+166+3.5773
483Zero Tenacity0.732.9054.0%4797.337853%-204-7.12473
484GameWard0.944.2970.1%3175.936158%+376+9.31573
485Rogue1.083.7373.9%2030.924360%+79-4.4173
486Zero Tenacity0.752.6971.6%1441.023453%-92+0.9073
487The Agency0.734.0263.5%5618.339053%-166-0.32073
488Rogue1.135.5568.7%6029.846560%+202+2.8673
489ThunderTalk Gaming Young0.934.4868.0%5938.541151%———72
490SK Gaming Prime0.954.5968.2%3866.136454%+288+8.3872
491Wild Panthers Esports0.743.0847.3%5387.640867%+254+5.93972
492Team Phantasma0.743.4265.7%3575.234457%+92-3.81072
493Nongshim RedForce Challengers0.923.0673.8%1700.823349%-81-7.4172
494FC Schalke 04 Esports0.915.1161.7%5529.142760%+202+8.22972
495Beyond Gaming0.953.7272.9%2745.334056%+2520.0972
496SK Gaming Prime0.903.3554.4%5168.641754%+374+9.54572
497DK Crew0.704.0164.4%5867.641846%+237+0.7172
498MNM Gaming0.773.3071.4%3685.535449%+274+0.21372
499LGD Gaming Young Team0.743.1471.8%2644.832547%———72
500Leviatan0.793.3056.6%5148.040867%+203+5.93672
501Illinois State University0.672.3761.1%6747.541650%-385-13.2472
502Beyond Gaming0.843.0768.5%1301.123056%+2+0.5172
503AGEM0.603.5158.4%5407.940563%-159-3.52472
504Boca Juniors Gaming0.823.7871.6%3045.834556%+124+1.61372
505Rare Atom Period0.771.8258.8%4928.137818%———72
506Rebels Gaming0.716.2671.6%4677.938457%-10-5.51172
507Beyond Gaming1.055.1172.2%6469.444356%+303+2.01172
508CTBC Flying Oyster0.973.8465.8%1651.324769%+86-0.9072
509FC Schalke 04 Esports0.965.0364.9%63510.046960%+488+20.3972
510For The Win Esports0.724.3967.1%5837.843768%+154-7.11572
481–510 of 3143 players