2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 0.84 | 4.22 | 68.3% | 343 | 5.6 | 346 | 53% | +39 | -0.7 | 11 | 79 | ||
| 362 | 0.96 | 4.88 | 70.8% | 311 | 5.3 | 348 | 62% | +478 | +2.8 | 11 | 79 | ||
| 363 | 0.91 | 4.74 | 68.5% | 598 | 9.4 | 452 | 62% | — | — | — | 79 | ||
| 364 | 0.83 | 3.89 | 74.5% | 527 | 8.5 | 393 | 44% | +57 | -0.3 | 20 | 78 | ||
| 365 | 0.84 | 2.56 | 56.2% | 533 | 8.5 | 401 | 44% | +207 | +3.7 | 24 | 78 | ||
| 366 | 0.89 | 3.45 | 56.3% | 507 | 8.1 | 412 | 53% | — | — | — | 78 | ||
| 367 | 0.62 | 3.75 | 57.3% | 492 | 7.5 | 417 | 62% | -228 | -10.5 | 11 | 78 | ||
| 368 | 0.78 | 4.81 | 62.2% | 514 | 9.3 | 437 | 53% | -91 | +3.0 | 0 | 78 | ||
| 369 | 0.61 | 3.21 | 62.8% | 214 | 1.8 | 277 | 60% | -103 | +3.1 | 1 | 78 | ||
| 370 | 0.99 | 5.14 | 70.1% | 414 | 6.0 | 372 | 71% | +397 | +7.0 | 15 | 78 | ||
| 371 | 0.83 | 3.28 | 72.1% | 233 | 1.5 | 256 | 64% | +230 | +4.8 | 4 | 78 | ||
| 372 | 0.78 | 4.31 | 69.0% | 313 | 5.3 | 341 | 64% | -97 | -4.3 | 7 | 78 | ||
| 373 | 0.92 | 4.68 | 70.9% | 344 | 5.5 | 360 | 62% | — | — | — | 78 | ||
| 374 | 0.84 | 3.46 | 64.5% | 438 | 6.2 | 394 | 55% | +798 | +11.7 | 3 | 78 | ||
| 375 | 1.10 | 3.52 | 72.3% | 316 | 6.3 | 353 | 58% | +201 | +8.4 | 6 | 78 | ||
| 376 | 0.87 | 4.50 | 66.4% | 578 | 9.2 | 467 | 62% | — | — | — | 78 | ||
| 377 | 1.01 | 4.22 | 65.2% | 493 | 8.7 | 405 | 58% | -117 | -1.4 | 17 | 78 | ||
| 378 | 0.83 | 4.55 | 72.2% | 367 | 5.5 | 353 | 68% | +266 | +2.6 | 8 | 77 | ||
| 379 | 0.75 | 2.67 | 73.6% | 249 | 5.1 | 308 | 31% | -131 | -4.3 | 6 | 77 | ||
| 380 | 0.97 | 6.30 | 67.6% | 596 | 9.4 | 473 | 75% | +441 | +3.2 | 12 | 77 | ||
| 381 | 0.83 | 5.36 | 64.7% | 343 | 5.4 | 360 | 77% | -3 | -6.7 | 12 | 77 | ||
| 382 | 0.76 | 3.08 | 61.2% | 677 | 7.9 | 419 | 57% | -85 | -0.6 | 23 | 77 | ||
| 383 | 0.93 | 4.70 | 68.7% | 262 | 1.1 | 273 | 66% | +334 | +1.1 | 2 | 77 | ||
| 384 | 0.82 | 2.97 | 57.2% | 488 | 8.5 | 404 | 55% | +14 | -0.6 | 25 | 77 | ||
| 385 | 0.97 | 3.99 | 50.7% | 567 | 8.9 | 459 | 77% | +800 | +15.5 | 49 | 77 | ||
| 386 | 0.89 | 2.39 | 69.5% | 167 | 1.5 | 239 | 39% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 387 | 0.80 | 4.49 | 56.4% | 553 | 8.6 | 416 | 71% | +287 | +10.0 | 24 | 77 | ||
| 388 | 1.02 | 5.75 | 72.5% | 211 | 1.1 | 260 | 75% | +383 | -1.1 | 1 | 77 | ||
| 389 | 0.76 | 2.85 | 63.7% | 340 | 5.7 | 354 | 64% | +226 | +4.2 | 11 | 77 | ||
| 390 | 0.88 | 4.45 | 67.2% | 674 | 8.1 | 422 | 61% | +367 | +8.3 | 26 | 77 |
361–390 of 3143 players




























