2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 0.92 | 2.13 | 48.1% | 563 | 8.5 | 406 | 58% | +145 | +7.3 | 51 | 83 | ||
| 392 | 0.91 | 4.60 | 66.4% | 723 | 8.3 | 429 | 64% | +399 | +7.3 | 24 | 64 | ||
| 393 | 0.65 | 3.65 | 68.1% | 557 | 8.4 | 415 | 49% | +234 | +7.3 | 6 | 63 | ||
| 394 | 0.67 | 3.36 | 60.5% | 627 | 8.5 | 407 | 25% | +146 | +7.3 | 15 | 48 | ||
| 395 | 0.89 | 2.88 | 67.6% | 509 | 6.3 | 403 | 62% | +490 | +7.3 | 18 | 42 | ||
| 396 | 0.74 | 3.84 | 63.7% | 385 | 6.0 | 372 | 55% | +254 | +7.3 | 8 | 22 | ||
| 397 | 0.84 | 2.37 | 49.2% | 498 | 7.7 | 381 | 39% | +278 | +7.3 | 13 | 18 | ||
| 398 | 1.14 | 5.20 | 67.3% | 541 | 9.7 | 465 | 74% | +405 | +7.2 | 24 | 144 | ||
| 399 | 1.00 | 4.36 | 61.3% | 642 | 10.0 | 471 | 73% | +148 | +7.2 | 18 | 101 | ||
| 400 | 0.86 | 3.38 | 69.4% | 630 | 9.4 | 453 | 57% | -26 | +7.2 | 13 | 91 | ||
| 401 | 0.74 | 3.07 | 47.4% | 474 | 8.1 | 401 | 72% | +241 | +7.2 | 41 | 74 | ||
| 402 | 0.88 | 4.33 | 67.7% | 618 | 9.3 | 444 | 57% | +114 | +7.2 | 10 | 68 | ||
| 403 | 0.64 | 3.63 | 65.4% | 544 | 8.8 | 428 | 44% | +214 | +7.2 | 4 | 41 | ||
| 404 | 0.92 | 5.79 | 68.2% | 404 | 6.3 | 384 | 83% | +356 | +7.2 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 405 | 0.67 | 2.91 | 62.5% | 535 | 8.3 | 419 | 40% | -48 | +7.2 | 12 | 40 | ||
| 406 | 0.79 | 2.78 | 58.2% | 550 | 8.6 | 411 | 44% | +511 | +7.2 | 22 | 32 | ||
| 407 | 0.65 | 2.77 | 72.2% | 196 | 1.4 | 252 | 45% | -102 | +7.2 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 408 | 1.09 | 2.74 | 59.0% | 548 | 8.6 | 420 | 64% | +396 | +7.1 | 34 | 80 | ||
| 409 | 0.97 | 4.23 | 69.8% | 298 | 6.3 | 368 | 58% | +278 | +7.1 | 13 | 76 | ||
| 410 | 0.95 | 5.49 | 60.3% | 540 | 9.0 | 427 | 80% | +241 | +7.1 | 10 | 64 | ||
| 411 | 0.67 | 3.08 | 62.7% | 298 | 5.8 | 351 | 63% | +272 | +7.1 | 8 | 32 | ||
| 412 | 0.99 | 5.14 | 70.1% | 414 | 6.0 | 372 | 71% | +397 | +7.0 | 15 | 78 | ||
| 413 | 0.78 | 6.82 | 58.3% | 542 | 8.2 | 416 | 75% | +358 | +7.0 | 29 | 71 | ||
| 414 | 0.76 | 3.60 | 67.2% | 658 | 8.4 | 453 | 44% | -374 | +7.0 | 0 | 62 | ||
| 415 | 0.86 | 2.36 | 72.1% | 349 | 6.2 | 354 | 25% | +110 | +7.0 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 416 | 0.91 | 3.09 | 67.0% | 311 | 6.3 | 351 | 39% | +190 | +7.0 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 417 | 0.84 | 3.52 | 71.5% | 353 | 5.8 | 363 | 69% | +396 | +7.0 | 10 | 32 | ||
| 418 | 0.76 | 2.47 | 70.8% | 620 | 8.9 | 416 | 43% | +206 | +7.0 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 419 | 0.78 | 2.99 | 67.3% | 455 | 6.1 | 368 | 52% | +436 | +7.0 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 420 | 0.96 | 4.59 | 75.1% | 552 | 6.7 | 396 | 47% | +280 | +7.0 | 2 | 17 |
391–420 of 3143 players






















