2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1741 | 0.70 | 2.91 | 68.0% | 274 | 5.4 | 331 | 47% | -336 | -13.0 | 4 | 57 | ||
| 1742 | 0.61 | 2.39 | 67.6% | 353 | 5.7 | 349 | 45% | +114 | +0.9 | 4 | 56 | ||
| 1743 | 0.60 | 3.40 | 64.8% | 448 | 8.5 | 405 | 45% | -279 | -2.6 | 4 | 55 | ||
| 1744 | 0.81 | 4.94 | 70.4% | 333 | 6.0 | 359 | 58% | +159 | +2.5 | 4 | 55 | ||
| 1745 | 0.67 | 3.14 | 60.4% | 575 | 8.6 | 430 | 48% | -359 | -5.4 | 4 | 54 | ||
| 1746 | 0.70 | 5.14 | 71.4% | 497 | 8.6 | 423 | 51% | +401 | +8.4 | 4 | 53 | ||
| 1747 | 0.89 | 5.34 | 74.4% | 504 | 8.3 | 442 | 57% | +446 | -1.3 | 4 | 53 | ||
| 1748 | 0.86 | 3.28 | 59.6% | 554 | 8.8 | 411 | 56% | +195 | +5.9 | 4 | 52 | ||
| 1749 | 0.70 | 4.44 | 68.8% | 319 | 6.0 | 349 | 63% | +98 | +0.8 | 4 | 52 | ||
| 1750 | 0.77 | 5.73 | 71.1% | 568 | 8.9 | 424 | 67% | -36 | +0.1 | 4 | 52 | ||
| 1751 | 0.98 | 3.73 | 68.7% | 304 | 5.9 | 342 | 52% | -82 | -6.5 | 4 | 52 | ||
| 1752 | 0.87 | 2.75 | 69.2% | 456 | 9.7 | 426 | 26% | +16 | +5.7 | 4 | 50 | ||
| 1753 | 0.89 | 4.39 | 71.0% | 329 | 5.8 | 345 | 62% | -35 | -1.5 | 4 | 50 | ||
| 1754 | 0.82 | 4.58 | 71.6% | 431 | 6.4 | 371 | 63% | +196 | +6.4 | 4 | 49 | ||
| 1755 | 0.75 | 3.03 | 72.2% | 180 | 1.3 | 238 | 49% | -206 | -1.0 | 4 | 49 | ||
| 1756 | 0.80 | 3.39 | 61.1% | 549 | 8.3 | 408 | 48% | -19 | +0.7 | 4 | 48 | ||
| 1757 | 0.79 | 2.97 | 64.3% | 548 | 8.8 | 437 | 48% | +42 | +2.6 | 4 | 48 | ||
| 1758 | 0.77 | 5.54 | 72.5% | 508 | 7.5 | 399 | 68% | +250 | -3.7 | 4 | 47 | ||
| 1759 | 0.79 | 5.40 | 71.2% | 571 | 8.9 | 426 | 57% | +414 | +8.2 | 4 | 47 | ||
| 1760 | 0.72 | 4.17 | 73.8% | 307 | 4.2 | 310 | 41% | +21 | -0.7 | 4 | 46 | ||
| 1761 | 0.85 | 3.49 | 76.7% | 326 | 6.0 | 344 | 46% | +217 | +1.2 | 4 | 46 | ||
| 1762 | 0.78 | 5.19 | 68.0% | 346 | 6.0 | 358 | 57% | -132 | -1.9 | 4 | 44 | ||
| 1763 | 0.58 | 3.20 | 62.9% | 434 | 7.9 | 366 | 30% | -116 | -0.5 | 4 | 44 | ||
| 1764 | 0.62 | 2.85 | 69.4% | 528 | 8.3 | 398 | 27% | -454 | -3.4 | 4 | 44 | ||
| 1765 | 0.82 | 4.91 | 71.8% | 487 | 8.0 | 376 | 57% | -27 | +2.2 | 4 | 44 | ||
| 1766 | 0.73 | 3.45 | 70.1% | 554 | 8.0 | 407 | 47% | -260 | -7.7 | 4 | 43 | ||
| 1767 | 0.94 | 6.91 | 74.8% | 379 | 5.8 | 347 | 65% | +291 | +1.3 | 4 | 43 | ||
| 1768 | 0.83 | 6.02 | 66.3% | 532 | 9.6 | 456 | 70% | +628 | +10.1 | 4 | 43 | ||
| 1769 | 0.66 | 2.22 | 68.9% | 333 | 5.7 | 333 | 23% | -298 | -1.0 | 4 | 43 | ||
| 1770 | 0.72 | 3.43 | 73.0% | 511 | 9.3 | 430 | 44% | +287 | +10.0 | 4 | 43 |
1741–1770 of 3159 players


























