2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2701 | 1.01 | 3.99 | 72.6% | 130 | 1.4 | 226 | 46% | -115 | -0.3 | 0 | 52 | ||
| 2702 | 0.63 | 2.42 | 78.4% | 138 | 1.4 | 226 | 29% | +2 | +4.1 | 2 | 45 | ||
| 2703 | 0.79 | 4.48 | 70.4% | 133 | 1.4 | 240 | 61% | -66 | -7.7 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 2704 | 0.79 | 2.74 | 69.8% | 192 | 1.4 | 235 | 36% | -84 | +2.5 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 2705 | 0.63 | 2.24 | 66.0% | 136 | 1.4 | 234 | 28% | -11 | +4.6 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 2706 | 0.54 | 2.11 | 72.4% | 180 | 1.4 | 217 | 14% | -165 | +2.6 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 2707 | 0.64 | 3.26 | 59.4% | 161 | 1.4 | 246 | 47% | -223 | -11.4 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 2708 | 0.72 | 2.03 | 67.5% | 136 | 1.3 | 228 | 31% | — | — | — | 58 | ||
| 2709 | 0.84 | 3.62 | 67.3% | 186 | 1.3 | 248 | 63% | +2 | -0.9 | 3 | 57 | ||
| 2710 | 0.55 | 2.57 | 66.1% | 133 | 1.3 | 229 | 32% | -41 | +7.1 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 2711 | 0.56 | 2.67 | 63.1% | 207 | 1.3 | 258 | 45% | -195 | -11.0 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2712 | 1.11 | 4.03 | 70.6% | 127 | 1.3 | 238 | 60% | +176 | +1.5 | 1 | 99 | ||
| 2713 | 0.73 | 2.59 | 66.9% | 155 | 1.3 | 237 | 47% | +119 | +3.8 | 2 | 87 | ||
| 2714 | 0.87 | 2.40 | 62.0% | 163 | 1.3 | 239 | 45% | +7 | +2.7 | 2 | 75 | ||
| 2715 | 0.72 | 2.89 | 67.3% | 177 | 1.3 | 248 | 39% | -189 | -4.6 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 2716 | 0.86 | 3.05 | 65.6% | 170 | 1.3 | 240 | 48% | — | — | — | 98 | ||
| 2717 | 0.73 | 3.18 | 63.1% | 171 | 1.3 | 246 | 62% | +223 | +5.8 | 0 | 94 | ||
| 2718 | 0.77 | 2.53 | 69.6% | 160 | 1.3 | 230 | 29% | -57 | +3.3 | 2 | 58 | ||
| 2719 | 0.77 | 3.88 | 70.7% | 133 | 1.3 | 239 | 67% | -81 | -3.8 | 1 | 55 | ||
| 2720 | 0.84 | 3.72 | 71.3% | 213 | 1.3 | 251 | 62% | +217 | +1.2 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 2721 | 0.90 | 4.51 | 72.4% | 222 | 1.3 | 265 | 62% | +433 | +0.4 | 2 | 39 | ||
| 2722 | 0.53 | 2.43 | 64.9% | 162 | 1.3 | 240 | 44% | -80 | +0.8 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 2723 | 0.69 | 3.33 | 68.4% | 225 | 1.3 | 251 | 39% | +52 | +0.6 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 2724 | 0.59 | 2.30 | 68.4% | 175 | 1.3 | 233 | 38% | +17 | +0.1 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 2725 | 0.44 | 2.28 | 63.2% | 161 | 1.3 | 235 | 31% | -118 | +2.8 | 2 | 29 | ||
| 2726 | 0.75 | 3.30 | 74.3% | 165 | 1.3 | 237 | 50% | +1 | -1.4 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 2727 | 0.58 | 2.38 | 71.6% | 151 | 1.3 | 227 | 38% | -249 | +1.6 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 2728 | 1.00 | 2.85 | 67.5% | 137 | 1.3 | 227 | 44% | +57 | +0.9 | 2 | 95 | ||
| 2729 | 0.65 | 2.48 | 61.9% | 165 | 1.3 | 240 | 44% | -158 | +1.3 | 4 | 90 | ||
| 2730 | 1.00 | 2.78 | 66.8% | 137 | 1.3 | 234 | 58% | -62 | -2.1 | 1 | 83 |
2701–2730 of 3159 players




















