2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2611 | 0.54 | 2.59 | 66.1% | 190 | 1.5 | 252 | 38% | -31 | +4.2 | 2 | 42 | ||
| 2612 | 0.69 | 3.36 | 65.6% | 221 | 1.5 | 279 | 68% | +149 | +1.8 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 2613 | 0.67 | 2.51 | 61.0% | 220 | 1.5 | 254 | 47% | -102 | +1.3 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 2614 | 0.69 | 3.08 | 62.2% | 163 | 1.5 | 255 | 57% | +178 | +3.6 | 4 | 40 | ||
| 2615 | 0.75 | 3.76 | 66.7% | 184 | 1.5 | 270 | 73% | +360 | +3.5 | 3 | 75 | ||
| 2616 | 0.51 | 2.15 | 67.3% | 154 | 1.5 | 231 | 34% | -318 | -6.0 | 2 | 29 | ||
| 2617 | 0.50 | 2.07 | 68.6% | 182 | 1.5 | 228 | 18% | -340 | -2.4 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2618 | 0.65 | 2.44 | 61.1% | 148 | 1.5 | 233 | 42% | +47 | +8.4 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 2619 | 0.87 | 4.45 | 68.5% | 184 | 1.5 | 242 | 67% | +110 | +7.1 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 2620 | 0.83 | 4.74 | 67.1% | 146 | 1.5 | 242 | 59% | +183 | +3.6 | 2 | 83 | ||
| 2621 | 0.77 | 2.93 | 67.9% | 173 | 1.5 | 245 | 50% | +156 | +6.8 | 1 | 68 | ||
| 2622 | 0.63 | 2.69 | 74.4% | 178 | 1.5 | 240 | 39% | +286 | +10.0 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 2623 | 0.87 | 3.40 | 67.6% | 227 | 1.5 | 254 | 52% | +109 | +8.1 | 1 | 52 | ||
| 2624 | 0.35 | 1.26 | 51.2% | 172 | 1.5 | 229 | 18% | -582 | +2.8 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 2625 | 0.98 | 2.04 | 67.6% | 159 | 1.5 | 230 | 36% | — | — | — | 53 | ||
| 2626 | 0.68 | 3.67 | 63.9% | 181 | 1.5 | 258 | 73% | +83 | +1.4 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 2627 | 0.77 | 2.81 | 65.9% | 179 | 1.5 | 239 | 52% | 0 | +4.8 | 1 | 56 | ||
| 2628 | 0.90 | 4.49 | 75.4% | 184 | 1.5 | 253 | 64% | +125 | +0.2 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 2629 | 0.78 | 1.96 | 69.0% | 186 | 1.5 | 240 | 35% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 2630 | 0.57 | 3.05 | 66.0% | 151 | 1.5 | 236 | 48% | -187 | +2.5 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 2631 | 1.04 | 3.52 | 68.2% | 151 | 1.5 | 241 | 60% | +240 | +5.9 | 2 | 125 | ||
| 2632 | 0.77 | 3.66 | 67.1% | 183 | 1.5 | 248 | 60% | +142 | +3.9 | 1 | 103 | ||
| 2633 | 0.91 | 5.47 | 63.9% | 188 | 1.5 | 260 | 77% | +200 | +3.4 | 2 | 78 | ||
| 2634 | 0.96 | 4.07 | 66.6% | 230 | 1.5 | 271 | 71% | +340 | -2.2 | 1 | 55 | ||
| 2635 | 0.67 | 2.66 | 65.1% | 247 | 1.5 | 262 | 54% | -9 | -4.1 | 4 | 78 | ||
| 2636 | 0.86 | 3.86 | 63.3% | 198 | 1.5 | 252 | 69% | +147 | +6.4 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 2637 | 0.59 | 2.17 | 69.4% | 139 | 1.5 | 228 | 33% | -147 | +3.2 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 2638 | 0.71 | 2.15 | 65.7% | 189 | 1.5 | 238 | 31% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 2639 | 0.78 | 3.29 | 70.3% | 137 | 1.4 | 236 | 52% | +40 | +5.2 | 1 | 50 | ||
| 2640 | 0.63 | 2.27 | 63.2% | 167 | 1.4 | 235 | 31% | +21 | +6.9 | 0 | 35 |
2611–2640 of 3159 players
























