2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1471 | 1.06 | 3.15 | 57.0% | 424 | 8.0 | 384 | 61% | -29 | -0.5 | 18 | 88 | ||
| 1472 | 0.77 | 3.66 | 60.8% | 591 | 7.6 | 408 | 78% | +560 | -0.5 | 44 | 85 | ||
| 1473 | 0.79 | 7.62 | 68.0% | 556 | 8.6 | 441 | 76% | +256 | -0.5 | 15 | 79 | ||
| 1474 | 0.70 | 2.96 | 68.7% | 153 | 1.3 | 244 | 57% | -81 | -0.5 | 1 | 67 | ||
| 1475 | 0.74 | 3.75 | 63.5% | 509 | 8.6 | 428 | 57% | +230 | -0.5 | 12 | 63 | ||
| 1476 | 0.75 | 6.18 | 69.2% | 585 | 8.0 | 428 | 82% | +470 | -0.5 | 5 | 60 | ||
| 1477 | 0.60 | 2.53 | 70.2% | 350 | 5.5 | 324 | 42% | +42 | -0.5 | 5 | 57 | ||
| 1478 | 0.65 | 2.64 | 66.5% | 168 | 1.2 | 237 | 48% | -125 | -0.5 | 0 | 48 | ||
| 1479 | 0.54 | 3.38 | 74.8% | 270 | 5.5 | 335 | 40% | -59 | -0.5 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 1480 | 0.81 | 3.08 | 67.6% | 139 | 1.2 | 229 | 52% | -23 | -0.5 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 1481 | 0.56 | 3.20 | 62.9% | 434 | 7.9 | 366 | 30% | -116 | -0.5 | 4 | 44 | ||
| 1482 | 0.56 | 3.38 | 64.8% | 438 | 7.8 | 388 | 48% | +22 | -0.5 | 9 | 40 | ||
| 1483 | 0.51 | 2.65 | 53.2% | 516 | 7.7 | 378 | 38% | -223 | -0.5 | 7 | 34 | ||
| 1484 | 0.83 | 3.87 | 73.4% | 139 | 1.0 | 229 | 48% | -41 | -0.5 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 1485 | 0.61 | 2.81 | 62.5% | 451 | 7.2 | 381 | 29% | +28 | -0.5 | 12 | 31 | ||
| 1486 | 0.49 | 2.92 | 62.0% | 216 | 1.4 | 243 | 45% | -130 | -0.5 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 1487 | 0.64 | 4.83 | 66.9% | 361 | 6.0 | 358 | 64% | +9 | -0.5 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 1488 | 0.64 | 3.32 | 67.3% | 662 | 7.4 | 408 | 59% | -79 | -0.5 | 18 | 27 | ||
| 1489 | 0.59 | 2.77 | 49.9% | 432 | 7.4 | 385 | 60% | +288 | -0.5 | 10 | 20 | ||
| 1490 | 0.64 | 3.17 | 75.0% | 227 | 0.9 | 246 | 29% | +35 | -0.5 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 1491 | 0.61 | 4.02 | 62.0% | 640 | 8.0 | 429 | 65% | +28 | -0.5 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 1492 | 0.81 | 3.51 | 66.4% | 198 | 1.2 | 248 | 55% | +16 | -0.6 | 2 | 100 | ||
| 1493 | 0.78 | 3.62 | 59.1% | 483 | 8.3 | 393 | 51% | -39 | -0.6 | 15 | 87 | ||
| 1494 | 0.75 | 3.33 | 68.4% | 177 | 1.3 | 250 | 57% | +41 | -0.6 | 0 | 68 | ||
| 1495 | 0.60 | 3.32 | 62.3% | 545 | 7.6 | 388 | 48% | -134 | -0.6 | 23 | 62 | ||
| 1496 | 0.76 | 2.52 | 71.5% | 149 | 1.2 | 230 | 49% | -192 | -0.6 | 1 | 61 | ||
| 1497 | 0.77 | 3.15 | 71.1% | 489 | 8.5 | 401 | 49% | -119 | -0.6 | 18 | 59 | ||
| 1498 | 0.77 | 3.87 | 64.1% | 394 | 6.2 | 367 | 66% | +269 | -0.6 | 8 | 58 | ||
| 1499 | 0.48 | 2.65 | 57.8% | 534 | 8.1 | 423 | 42% | -422 | -0.6 | 13 | 57 | ||
| 1500 | 0.72 | 3.52 | 61.8% | 603 | 7.7 | 429 | 72% | +493 | -0.6 | 28 | 57 |
1471–1500 of 3159 players




















