2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1891 | 0.69 | 1.60 | 50.5% | 482 | 7.5 | 372 | 41% | -258 | -2.6 | 13 | 46 | ||
| 1892 | 0.69 | 3.59 | 57.6% | — | 8.5 | 450 | 59% | +555 | +20.8 | 14 | 46 | ||
| 1893 | 0.67 | 2.48 | 62.3% | 98 | 5.5 | 350 | 45% | -245 | +2.0 | 3 | 38 | ||
| 1894 | 0.66 | 3.42 | 66.2% | 60 | 1.1 | 236 | 51% | +46 | -3.1 | 4 | 35 | ||
| 1895 | 0.64 | 2.80 | 67.6% | 470 | 8.7 | 403 | 37% | +24 | +3.2 | 3 | 30 | ||
| 1896 | 0.53 | 2.84 | 64.9% | — | 1.1 | 231 | 29% | -56 | +2.7 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 1897 | 0.73 | 3.73 | 62.2% | 183 | 5.4 | 334 | 56% | -68 | -1.6 | 16 | 82 | ||
| 1898 | 0.71 | 4.12 | 63.1% | 286 | 5.1 | 357 | 75% | +198 | -4.3 | 18 | 60 | ||
| 1899 | 0.71 | 3.53 | 50.7% | 319 | 7.2 | 382 | 75% | +109 | +0.7 | 27 | 60 | ||
| 1900 | 0.71 | 4.33 | 68.9% | 291 | 9.5 | 423 | 37% | -38 | +2.2 | 8 | 59 | ||
| 1901 | 0.70 | 3.70 | 58.7% | 492 | 7.6 | 410 | 62% | +365 | +2.4 | 22 | 52 | ||
| 1902 | 0.69 | 3.49 | 66.7% | 148 | 1.3 | 244 | 49% | +11 | +1.6 | 1 | 47 | ||
| 1903 | 0.72 | 2.12 | 50.7% | 209 | 7.7 | 391 | 51% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 1904 | 0.71 | 3.34 | 62.7% | 198 | 1.2 | 255 | 59% | +23 | -2.0 | 4 | 61 | ||
| 1905 | 0.70 | 3.11 | 68.5% | 55 | 4.8 | 309 | 47% | +84 | -1.0 | 8 | 53 | ||
| 1906 | 0.68 | 3.09 | 68.1% | 230 | 5.4 | 344 | 47% | +273 | -2.3 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 1907 | 0.67 | 2.65 | 66.5% | 336 | 8.6 | 401 | 33% | -125 | +1.6 | 18 | 39 | ||
| 1908 | 0.65 | 5.04 | 76.4% | 588 | 8.2 | 350 | 36% | +67 | -3.8 | 3 | 33 | ||
| 1909 | 0.62 | 3.33 | 63.1% | 175 | 5.1 | 325 | 59% | -228 | +1.0 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 1910 | 0.62 | 2.63 | 60.7% | 213 | 1.6 | 240 | 48% | -146 | -2.6 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 1911 | 0.60 | 2.47 | 58.0% | 462 | 7.4 | 401 | 42% | +313 | +6.3 | 21 | 24 | ||
| 1912 | 0.54 | 2.78 | 58.4% | — | 7.0 | 344 | 33% | -879 | -11.5 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 1913 | 0.54 | 4.16 | 58.8% | — | 7.5 | 382 | 44% | -329 | -20.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 1914 | 0.54 | 1.24 | 56.3% | 59 | 6.9 | 338 | 22% | -617 | -16.5 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1915 | 0.54 | 1.94 | 74.3% | — | 4.5 | 283 | 39% | -310 | -3.2 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 1916 | 0.51 | 2.28 | 62.8% | — | 1.1 | 234 | 44% | -274 | -10.9 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 1917 | 0.72 | 1.82 | 53.1% | 294 | 8.3 | 423 | 51% | +613 | +17.6 | 71 | 72 | ||
| 1918 | 0.71 | 3.71 | 59.5% | 111 | 3.2 | 316 | 76% | +566 | +14.4 | 7 | 62 | ||
| 1919 | 0.64 | 3.86 | 72.1% | 44 | 1.1 | 227 | 39% | -135 | -4.8 | 1 | 31 | ||
| 1920 | 0.55 | 3.50 | 62.4% | 338 | 7.6 | 395 | 58% | -130 | +5.6 | 3 | 19 |
1891–1920 of 2685 players






















