2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1771 | 0.74 | 4.66 | 55.9% | 476 | 7.6 | 391 | 76% | +147 | +3.8 | 37 | 76 | ||
| 1772 | 0.73 | 3.25 | 62.8% | 46 | 1.1 | 231 | 49% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 1773 | 0.63 | 2.44 | 54.9% | 53 | 7.2 | 371 | 48% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 1774 | 0.63 | 3.11 | 67.2% | 401 | 8.3 | 385 | 44% | +47 | +1.4 | 5 | 25 | ||
| 1775 | 0.63 | 2.49 | 68.1% | 237 | 5.4 | 322 | 36% | -559 | -8.5 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 1776 | 0.52 | 2.89 | 69.2% | — | 5.4 | 332 | 20% | +155 | +6.5 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 1777 | 0.52 | 1.59 | 55.8% | — | 7.2 | 337 | 20% | -1,056 | -26.5 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 1778 | 0.52 | 1.89 | 42.1% | — | 7.3 | 392 | 40% | -90 | -2.6 | 20 | 15 | ||
| 1779 | 0.69 | 3.96 | 65.6% | 348 | 7.6 | 395 | 60% | -80 | -8.4 | 39 | 40 | ||
| 1780 | 0.65 | 3.01 | 62.3% | 494 | 8.9 | 390 | 31% | -46 | +0.9 | 8 | 29 | ||
| 1781 | 0.64 | 2.77 | 64.3% | 173 | 1.1 | 248 | 48% | -146 | +0.4 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 1782 | 0.64 | 3.78 | 71.1% | 78 | 4.8 | 294 | 41% | -449 | -6.4 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 1783 | 0.64 | 2.58 | 53.8% | 38 | 7.4 | 366 | 37% | -224 | -5.3 | 7 | 27 | ||
| 1784 | 0.62 | 4.57 | 53.2% | 480 | 8.9 | 416 | 50% | +32 | -1.3 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 1785 | 0.62 | 4.02 | 66.7% | — | 1.2 | 247 | 63% | +103 | -0.4 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 1786 | 0.62 | 3.10 | 59.3% | — | 7.7 | 387 | 54% | +306 | +2.9 | 11 | 24 | ||
| 1787 | 0.62 | 4.34 | 59.4% | 90 | 7.8 | 377 | 63% | -88 | -5.1 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 1788 | 0.62 | 3.48 | 54.1% | 382 | 7.1 | 363 | 58% | -151 | -4.1 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 1789 | 0.62 | 4.00 | 66.2% | 175 | 1.1 | 238 | 58% | -96 | -1.1 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 1790 | 0.55 | 3.08 | 61.1% | — | 4.9 | 324 | 59% | -84 | -2.8 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 1791 | 0.55 | 1.67 | 68.2% | — | 1.1 | 217 | 18% | -375 | -7.6 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 1792 | 0.55 | 2.73 | 67.3% | — | 7.6 | 383 | 41% | -234 | -12.3 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 1793 | 0.55 | 2.74 | 64.9% | — | 4.9 | 325 | 53% | -179 | -6.8 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 1794 | 0.55 | 3.67 | 66.7% | 265 | 4.9 | 324 | 41% | +122 | -7.7 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 1795 | 0.75 | 4.12 | 66.5% | 179 | 1.2 | 251 | 54% | +115 | -1.3 | 1 | 100 | ||
| 1796 | 0.71 | 3.90 | 59.8% | 372 | 8.6 | 402 | 63% | -503 | -11.4 | 6 | 51 | ||
| 1797 | 0.70 | 3.70 | 69.5% | 95 | 8.3 | 395 | 49% | -94 | +0.7 | 8 | 45 | ||
| 1798 | 0.69 | 3.09 | 64.7% | 226 | 1.6 | 247 | 46% | +119 | +6.0 | 2 | 41 | ||
| 1799 | 0.68 | 3.48 | 59.9% | 455 | 8.4 | 408 | 51% | +404 | +7.6 | 19 | 37 | ||
| 1800 | 0.67 | 3.51 | 67.0% | 560 | 8.6 | 437 | 53% | +319 | +7.8 | 13 | 34 |
1771–1800 of 2685 players

















