2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1051 | 0.72 | 2.47 | 54.7% | 77 | 7.2 | 369 | 48% | -401 | -5.2 | 9 | 21 | ||
| 1052 | 0.81 | 3.09 | 61.5% | 120 | 1.4 | 244 | 59% | -10 | +1.4 | 1 | 63 | ||
| 1053 | 0.81 | 3.36 | 65.9% | 696 | 8.6 | 433 | 50% | +129 | +4.0 | 9 | 62 | ||
| 1054 | 0.81 | 2.85 | 63.2% | 172 | 1.1 | 240 | 68% | +44 | -2.1 | 3 | 62 | ||
| 1055 | 0.80 | 3.12 | 71.7% | 344 | 5.7 | 333 | 51% | -203 | -5.3 | 11 | 51 | ||
| 1056 | 0.80 | 4.32 | 63.9% | 226 | 1.2 | 252 | 69% | +167 | +1.5 | 3 | 51 | ||
| 1057 | 0.79 | 4.13 | 69.6% | 567 | 7.9 | 448 | 59% | +496 | +3.6 | 9 | 44 | ||
| 1058 | 0.79 | 2.75 | 72.6% | 157 | 1.2 | 245 | 45% | +184 | +0.6 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 1059 | 0.79 | 3.57 | 67.6% | 123 | 1.0 | 239 | 45% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 1060 | 0.79 | 3.58 | 66.2% | 539 | 8.1 | 417 | 55% | +186 | +2.9 | 38 | 44 | ||
| 1061 | 0.79 | 4.22 | 67.6% | 99 | 1.1 | 220 | 64% | +204 | -0.5 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 1062 | 0.78 | 3.72 | 74.7% | 304 | 5.3 | 324 | 66% | +70 | +7.8 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 1063 | 0.76 | 2.82 | 70.2% | 51 | 7.5 | 365 | 40% | -114 | -3.3 | 8 | 30 | ||
| 1064 | 0.74 | 3.84 | 64.8% | 614 | 9.8 | 458 | 44% | -25 | +5.4 | 9 | 25 | ||
| 1065 | 0.73 | 4.70 | 75.7% | 563 | 7.8 | 405 | 65% | +302 | -4.5 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 1066 | 0.73 | 3.33 | 68.1% | 348 | 5.8 | 346 | 43% | -190 | -5.2 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 1067 | 0.82 | 3.61 | 68.3% | 275 | 6.1 | 359 | 55% | +179 | +5.5 | 13 | 84 | ||
| 1068 | 0.81 | 4.43 | 72.5% | 218 | 5.0 | 317 | 71% | -126 | +0.4 | 4 | 65 | ||
| 1069 | 0.78 | 2.25 | 55.5% | 59 | 7.4 | 372 | 51% | +213 | +2.1 | 17 | 39 | ||
| 1070 | 0.71 | 2.59 | 66.6% | 725 | 8.8 | 323 | 35% | +16 | +9.1 | 14 | 20 | ||
| 1071 | 0.81 | 5.24 | 66.7% | 222 | 8.2 | 409 | 64% | -170 | -13.5 | 3 | 66 | ||
| 1072 | 0.79 | 2.41 | 65.3% | 42 | 2.2 | 249 | 37% | -9 | -3.2 | 0 | 46 | ||
| 1073 | 0.77 | 2.45 | 64.1% | 230 | 1.5 | 253 | 49% | +154 | +2.1 | 3 | 35 | ||
| 1074 | 0.77 | 4.21 | 53.7% | 398 | 7.2 | 374 | 71% | +129 | +6.9 | 10 | 35 | ||
| 1075 | 0.76 | 5.40 | 65.5% | 584 | 8.4 | 444 | 77% | +538 | +5.3 | 4 | 31 | ||
| 1076 | 0.70 | 2.30 | 60.8% | — | 5.2 | 331 | 37% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1077 | 0.66 | 2.04 | 47.7% | 591 | 7.0 | 388 | 53% | +512 | +12.5 | 12 | 15 | ||
| 1078 | 0.66 | 2.96 | 77.4% | 41 | 4.4 | 297 | 47% | +92 | +1.5 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 1079 | 0.80 | 4.90 | 66.7% | 392 | 6.3 | 352 | 58% | +67 | +5.6 | 5 | 55 | ||
| 1080 | 0.79 | 2.22 | 64.0% | 34 | 6.5 | 340 | 36% | — | — | — | 47 |
1051–1080 of 2685 players

























