2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 961 | 0.77 | 2.99 | 55.6% | 253 | 8.1 | 395 | 50% | +346 | +13.4 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 962 | 0.77 | 4.60 | 74.8% | 390 | 9.0 | 420 | 64% | +65 | +2.4 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 963 | 0.75 | 2.79 | 66.5% | — | 8.9 | 417 | 65% | +254 | +3.5 | 10 | 23 | ||
| 964 | 0.75 | 4.34 | 65.2% | 397 | 8.5 | 414 | 65% | +452 | +8.5 | 5 | 23 | ||
| 965 | 0.83 | 4.49 | 64.5% | 104 | 5.8 | 347 | 65% | — | — | — | 78 | ||
| 966 | 0.83 | 5.95 | 62.5% | 468 | 8.5 | 448 | 76% | +919 | +14.2 | 11 | 76 | ||
| 967 | 0.82 | 5.85 | 71.6% | 404 | 8.9 | 434 | 67% | +546 | +10.6 | 10 | 60 | ||
| 968 | 0.80 | 4.02 | 72.4% | 309 | 5.4 | 338 | 62% | +98 | +1.0 | 6 | 42 | ||
| 969 | 0.79 | 3.92 | 64.0% | 353 | 8.4 | 412 | 58% | +346 | +8.6 | 16 | 36 | ||
| 970 | 0.78 | 2.23 | 73.7% | 99 | 5.1 | 308 | 34% | +105 | -1.7 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 971 | 0.78 | 3.91 | 75.9% | 415 | 5.6 | 346 | 56% | -130 | -1.2 | 10 | 32 | ||
| 972 | 0.82 | 2.74 | 52.2% | 345 | 7.9 | 387 | 61% | +48 | -1.4 | 15 | 61 | ||
| 973 | 0.82 | 6.70 | 69.9% | 459 | 7.9 | 391 | 72% | +193 | -3.4 | 29 | 61 | ||
| 974 | 0.81 | 4.51 | 54.6% | 114 | 7.7 | 400 | 63% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 975 | 0.81 | 4.15 | 55.0% | 387 | 7.9 | 393 | 64% | +356 | +6.9 | 13 | 50 | ||
| 976 | 0.76 | 1.77 | 58.0% | — | 7.8 | 367 | 42% | -482 | -6.2 | 5 | 26 | ||
| 977 | 0.74 | 4.00 | 60.3% | 387 | 7.5 | 357 | 45% | -124 | +3.4 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 978 | 0.74 | 3.27 | 62.5% | 190 | 1.2 | 248 | 59% | +65 | -1.7 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 979 | 0.82 | 3.63 | 69.6% | 199 | 8.6 | 391 | 45% | +121 | +7.0 | 5 | 64 | ||
| 980 | 0.80 | 3.20 | 63.5% | 393 | 8.3 | 408 | 50% | -396 | -10.8 | 29 | 44 | ||
| 981 | 0.80 | 3.69 | 65.7% | — | 7.9 | 385 | 60% | +9 | -0.8 | 13 | 43 | ||
| 982 | 0.78 | 2.72 | 66.4% | 202 | 0.9 | 219 | 48% | +66 | -6.0 | 2 | 33 | ||
| 983 | 0.78 | 3.19 | 75.5% | 119 | 5.9 | 335 | 33% | +124 | +5.5 | 3 | 33 | ||
| 984 | 0.78 | 3.71 | 74.7% | — | 1.1 | 231 | 48% | -9 | -4.0 | 2 | 33 | ||
| 985 | 0.71 | 3.65 | 81.2% | — | 5.3 | 327 | 44% | -430 | -9.5 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 986 | 0.71 | 2.60 | 69.0% | 179 | 1.2 | 243 | 33% | -11 | +0.8 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 987 | 0.68 | 3.45 | 63.6% | — | 5.7 | 348 | 47% | +203 | +7.9 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 988 | 0.83 | 4.35 | 57.7% | 205 | 7.2 | 371 | 77% | — | — | — | 87 | ||
| 989 | 0.83 | 3.61 | 67.0% | 381 | 6.2 | 374 | 72% | +537 | +10.2 | 18 | 85 | ||
| 990 | 0.82 | 4.12 | 66.9% | 318 | 8.7 | 403 | 55% | +58 | +0.9 | 21 | 65 |
961–990 of 2685 players


























