2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2281 | 0.70 | 1.91 | 57.0% | 193 | 7.2 | 341 | 37% | -125 | +3.2 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 2282 | 0.76 | 3.75 | 57.0% | 210 | 1.4 | 249 | 50% | +125 | +2.3 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 2283 | 0.57 | 2.00 | 57.0% | — | 7.4 | 356 | 27% | -394 | -3.3 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 2284 | 0.46 | 1.93 | 57.0% | — | 7.5 | 327 | 32% | -514 | -3.2 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 2285 | 0.79 | 5.14 | 57.0% | 114 | 7.3 | 374 | 67% | -93 | -0.6 | 9 | 18 | ||
| 2286 | 0.56 | 3.35 | 57.0% | — | 6.3 | 379 | 56% | -218 | -5.0 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 2287 | 1.19 | 3.80 | 56.9% | 231 | 8.1 | 396 | 69% | -50 | -0.4 | 10 | 130 | ||
| 2288 | 0.75 | 2.66 | 56.9% | 286 | 6.8 | 356 | 57% | -156 | -0.4 | 27 | 101 | ||
| 2289 | 0.60 | 2.19 | 56.9% | 160 | 7.3 | 357 | 45% | +19 | +1.9 | 19 | 78 | ||
| 2290 | 0.64 | 1.93 | 56.9% | 222 | 6.6 | 342 | 39% | -310 | -14.9 | 18 | 44 | ||
| 2291 | 0.87 | 3.91 | 56.9% | 453 | 7.9 | 400 | 70% | +312 | +10.2 | 7 | 20 | ||
| 2292 | 0.64 | 4.15 | 56.9% | 365 | 7.8 | 358 | 33% | -168 | -0.3 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 2293 | 0.59 | 2.45 | 56.9% | — | 7.1 | 359 | 44% | +19 | -1.2 | 7 | 16 | ||
| 2294 | 0.88 | 3.88 | 56.9% | — | 7.6 | 377 | 60% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 2295 | 0.54 | 2.46 | 56.8% | 189 | 4.2 | 313 | 43% | +151 | +7.3 | 12 | 53 | ||
| 2296 | 0.87 | 3.35 | 56.8% | 59 | 8.2 | 391 | 58% | +347 | +6.7 | 17 | 45 | ||
| 2297 | 0.50 | 1.45 | 56.8% | 88 | 6.6 | 337 | 24% | -514 | -12.1 | 16 | 42 | ||
| 2298 | 0.63 | 1.88 | 56.8% | 76 | 6.4 | 327 | 38% | -741 | -11.3 | 7 | 21 | ||
| 2299 | 0.97 | 4.83 | 56.8% | 496 | 7.5 | 420 | 95% | +983 | +16.0 | 20 | 21 | ||
| 2300 | 0.72 | 5.87 | 56.8% | 560 | 7.0 | 383 | 90% | +535 | +5.4 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 2301 | 0.42 | 3.14 | 56.8% | 109 | 5.0 | 310 | 29% | -332 | -5.9 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 2302 | 0.52 | 2.84 | 56.7% | 422 | 5.9 | 360 | 55% | -150 | +0.3 | 22 | 69 | ||
| 2303 | 0.89 | 3.42 | 56.7% | 214 | 8.1 | 396 | 58% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 2304 | 0.51 | 2.56 | 56.7% | 345 | 6.2 | 372 | 53% | -52 | -5.3 | 19 | 40 | ||
| 2305 | 0.40 | 2.39 | 56.7% | 382 | 6.6 | 384 | 42% | -158 | +8.0 | 14 | 36 | ||
| 2306 | 0.67 | 2.78 | 56.7% | 470 | 7.0 | 357 | 52% | -141 | -2.9 | 9 | 33 | ||
| 2307 | 0.69 | 3.33 | 56.7% | 594 | 9.2 | 460 | 67% | +228 | +5.0 | 11 | 30 | ||
| 2308 | 0.45 | 2.32 | 56.7% | 61 | 1.0 | 238 | 48% | -289 | +3.4 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 2309 | 0.38 | 3.56 | 56.7% | — | 6.7 | 366 | 40% | -474 | -14.3 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 2310 | 0.87 | 3.10 | 56.6% | 446 | 7.4 | 378 | 65% | +14 | -0.8 | 32 | 68 |
2281–2310 of 2685 players



















