2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1681 | 0.71 | 2.83 | 62.8% | 82 | 1.1 | 233 | 51% | — | — | 72 | ||
| 1682 | 0.70 | 3.25 | 62.8% | 46 | 1.1 | 231 | 49% | — | — | 65 | ||
| 1683 | 0.65 | 3.11 | 62.8% | 261 | 7.5 | 383 | 54% | -685 | -23.1 | 59 | ||
| 1684 | 0.67 | 3.57 | 62.8% | 120 | 5.3 | 320 | 53% | -31 | -3.8 | 51 | ||
| 1685 | 0.58 | 2.59 | 62.8% | 148 | 1.0 | 234 | 56% | -51 | -2.5 | 50 | ||
| 1686 | 0.54 | 3.73 | 62.8% | 258 | 7.5 | 387 | 54% | -145 | +0.2 | 37 | ||
| 1687 | 0.58 | 3.29 | 62.8% | 193 | 1.4 | 241 | 56% | +267 | +5.8 | 34 | ||
| 1688 | 0.51 | 2.11 | 62.8% | 522 | 7.9 | 387 | 24% | -5 | -1.0 | 25 | ||
| 1689 | 0.62 | 3.25 | 62.8% | — | 8.6 | 404 | 43% | -309 | -1.6 | 23 | ||
| 1690 | 0.63 | 2.09 | 62.8% | 444 | 6.3 | 369 | 25% | -612 | -11.9 | 20 | ||
| 1691 | 0.48 | 2.57 | 62.8% | — | 7.9 | 363 | 28% | -359 | -8.8 | 18 | ||
| 1692 | 0.50 | 2.28 | 62.8% | — | 1.1 | 234 | 44% | -274 | -10.9 | 16 | ||
| 1693 | 1.26 | 4.39 | 62.7% | 269 | 9.5 | 414 | 63% | +329 | +14.3 | 131 | ||
| 1694 | 0.83 | 4.04 | 62.7% | 594 | 8.3 | 421 | 65% | +73 | +0.4 | 102 | ||
| 1695 | 0.73 | 4.11 | 62.7% | 502 | 8.1 | 407 | 59% | +105 | +4.3 | 64 | ||
| 1696 | 0.53 | 2.09 | 62.7% | 178 | 8.6 | 385 | 23% | — | — | 62 | ||
| 1697 | 0.69 | 3.34 | 62.7% | 198 | 1.2 | 255 | 59% | +23 | -2.0 | 61 | ||
| 1698 | 0.84 | 6.03 | 62.7% | 495 | 8.6 | 419 | 73% | +140 | +1.3 | 52 | ||
| 1699 | 0.66 | 2.93 | 62.7% | 158 | 8.2 | 380 | 43% | -457 | -10.4 | 49 | ||
| 1700 | 0.61 | 2.72 | 62.7% | 74 | 1.3 | 239 | 54% | -254 | -3.0 | 48 | ||
| 1701 | 0.73 | 3.30 | 62.7% | 407 | 7.5 | 369 | 42% | -12 | -2.3 | 45 | ||
| 1702 | 0.61 | 2.67 | 62.7% | 346 | 5.9 | 340 | 54% | +96 | +11.9 | 39 | ||
| 1703 | 0.59 | 4.29 | 62.7% | 197 | 1.1 | 244 | 44% | -60 | +1.3 | 36 | ||
| 1704 | 0.63 | 4.49 | 62.7% | — | 8.3 | 408 | 52% | +264 | -0.9 | 27 | ||
| 1705 | 0.59 | 2.53 | 62.7% | 146 | 5.5 | 332 | 42% | -158 | -0.6 | 26 | ||
| 1706 | 0.55 | 2.51 | 62.7% | — | 1.2 | 232 | 52% | -102 | -0.6 | 23 | ||
| 1707 | 0.83 | 4.57 | 62.7% | 392 | 6.7 | 393 | 72% | +329 | +2.1 | 18 | ||
| 1708 | 0.49 | 1.44 | 62.7% | 237 | 4.7 | 291 | 27% | -246 | -9.3 | 15 | ||
| 1709 | 0.83 | 4.85 | 62.6% | 405 | 8.1 | 400 | 66% | +251 | +0.6 | 99 | ||
| 1710 | 1.04 | 4.72 | 62.6% | 263 | 7.2 | 387 | 76% | +617 | +9.4 | 66 |
1681–1710 of 2685 players

























