2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2251 | 0.45 | 2.32 | 56.7% | 61 | 1.0 | 238 | 48% | -289 | +3.4 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 2252 | 0.57 | 2.32 | 63.9% | 150 | 5.3 | 318 | 41% | -295 | +1.6 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 2253 | 0.70 | 2.32 | 75.4% | 77 | 8.0 | 366 | 33% | -211 | -4.7 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 2254 | 0.66 | 2.32 | 70.9% | 62 | 5.7 | 336 | 25% | +65 | +4.9 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 2255 | 0.34 | 2.32 | 43.9% | 365 | 5.9 | 330 | 53% | -858 | -14.2 | 4 | 19 | ||
| 2256 | 0.56 | 2.32 | 73.6% | 98 | 7.9 | 376 | 28% | -343 | -10.2 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 2257 | 0.62 | 2.31 | 64.1% | 153 | 9.3 | 412 | 21% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 2258 | 0.64 | 2.31 | 69.9% | 198 | 8.1 | 378 | 22% | — | — | — | 59 | ||
| 2259 | 0.55 | 2.31 | 63.8% | 207 | 1.0 | 238 | 26% | +6 | -0.8 | 0 | 47 | ||
| 2260 | 0.62 | 2.31 | 63.0% | 313 | 8.1 | 398 | 32% | -407 | -11.3 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 2261 | 0.73 | 2.31 | 66.8% | 325 | 5.7 | 329 | 40% | -167 | -1.3 | 3 | 40 | ||
| 2262 | 0.77 | 2.31 | 65.2% | — | 4.9 | 297 | 40% | -146 | +1.3 | 3 | 40 | ||
| 2263 | 0.49 | 2.31 | 60.0% | — | 6.8 | 341 | 31% | -509 | -9.4 | 5 | 26 | ||
| 2264 | 0.52 | 2.31 | 69.7% | 300 | 5.0 | 293 | 30% | -104 | -1.2 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 2265 | 0.44 | 2.31 | 63.0% | 92 | 7.3 | 345 | 20% | -650 | -18.3 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 2266 | 0.61 | 2.31 | 58.2% | 454 | 7.1 | 312 | 40% | -179 | +2.8 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 2267 | 0.42 | 2.31 | 74.8% | 369 | 7.7 | 363 | 0% | -483 | -7.5 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 2268 | 0.82 | 2.30 | 60.6% | 195 | 7.2 | 380 | 59% | -138 | -7.7 | 17 | 54 | ||
| 2269 | 0.49 | 2.30 | 67.9% | 411 | 8.4 | 377 | 20% | -270 | -1.1 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 2270 | 1.00 | 2.30 | 71.3% | 89 | 1.0 | 225 | 33% | -138 | -7.6 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 2271 | 0.55 | 2.30 | 65.9% | 151 | 7.8 | 371 | 36% | -427 | -6.4 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 2272 | 0.65 | 2.30 | 59.3% | 83 | 9.5 | 407 | 29% | -431 | -1.9 | 5 | 34 | ||
| 2273 | 0.43 | 2.30 | 54.6% | 434 | 5.6 | 328 | 50% | -874 | -13.3 | 18 | 32 | ||
| 2274 | 0.59 | 2.30 | 56.1% | — | 7.4 | 359 | 26% | +218 | +6.8 | 12 | 31 | ||
| 2275 | 0.89 | 2.30 | 59.0% | 405 | 8.3 | 358 | 19% | -218 | -4.7 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 2276 | 0.82 | 2.30 | 72.5% | 177 | 9.4 | 405 | 31% | -412 | -10.3 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 2277 | 0.70 | 2.30 | 60.8% | — | 5.2 | 331 | 37% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 2278 | 0.90 | 2.30 | 68.1% | 88 | 6.5 | 336 | 38% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 2279 | 0.70 | 2.29 | 73.0% | 41 | 5.0 | 301 | 33% | -359 | -2.7 | 3 | 33 | ||
| 2280 | 0.75 | 2.29 | 62.0% | 199 | 1.1 | 242 | 44% | +25 | -3.8 | 1 | 25 |
2251–2280 of 2685 players





















