2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2191 | 0.53 | 2.39 | 56.2% | 440 | 4.4 | 301 | 43% | -69 | +8.3 | 8 | 23 | ||
| 2192 | 0.53 | 2.39 | 67.7% | 134 | 8.0 | 382 | 26% | -442 | -9.2 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 2193 | 0.71 | 2.39 | 70.2% | — | 8.6 | 407 | 32% | -179 | +6.1 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 2194 | 0.46 | 2.39 | 59.0% | — | 8.3 | 383 | 27% | -468 | -2.1 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 2195 | 0.89 | 2.38 | 61.8% | 222 | 7.9 | 378 | 53% | +22 | +0.2 | 34 | 91 | ||
| 2196 | 0.80 | 2.38 | 59.1% | 193 | 7.7 | 385 | 47% | — | — | — | 73 | ||
| 2197 | 1.01 | 2.38 | 66.5% | 93 | 8.3 | 389 | 39% | — | — | — | 54 | ||
| 2198 | 0.61 | 2.38 | 63.4% | 80 | 1.3 | 232 | 36% | +35 | +4.9 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 2199 | 0.52 | 2.38 | 61.9% | 354 | 5.4 | 348 | 51% | -160 | -3.5 | 11 | 43 | ||
| 2200 | 0.74 | 2.38 | 67.3% | 408 | 5.4 | 329 | 44% | +4 | +6.3 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 2201 | 0.64 | 2.38 | 55.2% | 481 | 7.1 | 403 | 57% | -191 | -3.3 | 39 | 42 | ||
| 2202 | 0.52 | 2.38 | 48.1% | 531 | 6.8 | 430 | 76% | +702 | +5.5 | 53 | 42 | ||
| 2203 | 0.70 | 2.38 | 67.6% | 171 | 1.1 | 224 | 21% | +6 | -1.9 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 2204 | 0.63 | 2.38 | 61.4% | 141 | 7.5 | 369 | 36% | -269 | -5.6 | 9 | 36 | ||
| 2205 | 0.67 | 2.38 | 61.2% | 467 | 7.2 | 384 | 50% | +231 | +2.2 | 19 | 28 | ||
| 2206 | 0.52 | 2.38 | 67.7% | 114 | 8.6 | 386 | 22% | -395 | -1.7 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 2207 | 0.59 | 2.38 | 66.8% | 63 | 1.1 | 223 | 33% | -430 | -2.0 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 2208 | 0.60 | 2.38 | 65.0% | 224 | 1.0 | 239 | 45% | +4 | -3.8 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 2209 | 0.55 | 2.38 | 50.0% | 545 | 8.7 | 409 | 44% | -465 | +2.3 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 2210 | 0.53 | 2.38 | 53.7% | 465 | 6.9 | 376 | 50% | +107 | +0.8 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 2211 | 0.44 | 2.38 | 64.9% | 390 | 4.8 | 326 | 29% | -90 | -7.8 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 2212 | 0.53 | 2.38 | 63.3% | — | 7.9 | 375 | 33% | +275 | +4.5 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 2213 | 0.66 | 2.37 | 56.2% | 342 | 6.8 | 395 | 57% | +436 | +3.7 | 68 | 92 | ||
| 2214 | 0.59 | 2.37 | 56.6% | 136 | 7.5 | 360 | 43% | -576 | -7.0 | 10 | 28 | ||
| 2215 | 0.51 | 2.37 | 74.6% | — | 6.4 | 340 | 47% | -326 | -2.0 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 2216 | 0.46 | 2.36 | 58.7% | 441 | 7.0 | 365 | 39% | -535 | -7.9 | 27 | 41 | ||
| 2217 | 0.54 | 2.36 | 59.4% | 528 | 7.3 | 406 | 44% | -462 | -5.4 | 5 | 39 | ||
| 2218 | 0.73 | 2.36 | 49.6% | 442 | 7.9 | 378 | 37% | +318 | +8.0 | 17 | 38 | ||
| 2219 | 0.82 | 2.36 | 60.6% | 202 | 7.6 | 354 | 29% | -9 | -2.8 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 2220 | 0.61 | 2.36 | 53.8% | 180 | 6.6 | 354 | 48% | +196 | -4.1 | 10 | 21 |
2191–2220 of 2685 players


















