2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 571 | 0.81 | 5.17 | 66.1% | 149 | 5.3 | 342 | 80% | +185 | +1.7 | 27 | 95 | ||
| 572 | 0.81 | 3.49 | 68.3% | 129 | 1.4 | 237 | 56% | +185 | +7.2 | 0 | 57 | ||
| 573 | 0.88 | 4.52 | 57.9% | 396 | 8.3 | 407 | 70% | +185 | +5.2 | 14 | 53 | ||
| 574 | LB LB Gurb Nation | 0.69 | 4.19 | 61.9% | 401 | 7.8 | 440 | 58% | +184 | +0.1 | 29 | 89 | |
| 575 | 0.88 | 6.12 | 69.7% | 614 | 8.6 | 438 | 71% | +184 | +5.0 | 7 | 55 | ||
| 576 | 0.79 | 2.75 | 72.6% | 157 | 1.2 | 245 | 45% | +184 | +0.6 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 577 | 0.75 | 2.32 | 59.5% | 185 | 7.9 | 379 | 33% | +184 | +10.6 | 14 | 36 | ||
| 578 | 0.79 | 3.51 | 71.3% | 413 | 9.6 | 440 | 48% | +184 | +6.6 | 5 | 33 | ||
| 579 | 0.78 | 3.39 | 68.2% | 157 | 1.1 | 249 | 68% | +183 | -0.6 | 2 | 76 | ||
| 580 | 0.73 | 3.56 | 76.1% | 245 | 8.7 | 416 | 50% | +183 | -4.7 | 3 | 44 | ||
| 581 | 0.91 | 4.34 | 69.9% | 113 | 1.6 | 247 | 71% | +182 | +9.1 | 0 | 72 | ||
| 582 | 0.66 | 3.30 | 63.3% | 80 | 5.5 | 337 | 61% | +181 | +1.7 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 583 | 0.54 | 3.70 | 63.0% | 190 | 5.2 | 350 | 47% | +180 | -5.8 | 10 | 30 | ||
| 584 | 0.81 | 5.16 | 73.9% | — | 1.4 | 240 | 67% | +180 | +6.6 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 585 | 0.82 | 3.61 | 68.3% | 275 | 6.1 | 359 | 55% | +179 | +5.5 | 13 | 84 | ||
| 586 | 0.83 | 6.08 | 61.6% | 211 | 7.7 | 403 | 78% | +178 | +2.1 | 21 | 50 | ||
| 587 | 0.71 | 4.74 | 61.9% | 27 | 1.1 | 241 | 59% | +178 | 0.0 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 588 | 0.74 | 3.10 | 63.6% | 197 | 1.1 | 239 | 50% | +178 | +1.7 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 589 | 0.97 | 4.85 | 69.6% | 583 | 9.0 | 433 | 63% | +177 | +2.6 | 24 | 65 | ||
| 590 | 0.82 | 3.91 | 75.5% | 279 | 5.0 | 318 | 55% | +177 | +1.4 | 10 | 53 | ||
| 591 | 0.80 | 4.19 | 66.9% | — | 8.6 | 408 | 52% | +177 | -0.2 | 5 | 50 | ||
| 592 | 0.74 | 2.62 | 65.7% | 160 | 7.1 | 363 | 38% | +177 | +1.1 | 6 | 34 | ||
| 593 | 0.75 | 2.63 | 58.3% | 534 | 7.5 | 391 | 44% | +177 | +6.3 | 14 | 25 | ||
| 594 | 0.62 | 3.85 | 70.1% | 170 | 4.7 | 302 | 68% | +177 | -3.9 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 595 | 0.70 | 6.71 | 63.5% | — | 7.4 | 401 | 78% | +177 | -2.7 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 596 | 0.86 | 3.58 | 66.8% | 92 | 1.4 | 250 | 56% | +176 | -0.1 | 3 | 55 | ||
| 597 | 0.78 | 5.36 | 74.7% | 398 | 8.8 | 421 | 66% | +176 | -1.2 | 10 | 53 | ||
| 598 | 0.69 | 3.08 | 62.9% | 160 | 1.2 | 231 | 67% | +176 | +1.9 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 599 | 0.77 | 3.21 | 76.4% | 79 | 9.5 | 426 | 33% | +176 | +11.5 | 7 | 33 | ||
| 600 | 0.69 | 3.70 | 58.0% | — | 7.5 | 399 | 56% | +176 | +8.3 | 23 | 16 |
571–600 of 2685 players
























