2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 511 | 0.78 | 4.45 | 62.9% | 571 | 7.6 | 382 | 71% | +209 | +0.7 | 25 | 75 | ||
| 512 | 0.83 | 2.65 | 52.3% | 484 | 7.5 | 392 | 50% | +209 | +6.8 | 36 | 62 | ||
| 513 | 0.84 | 4.41 | 65.2% | 628 | 8.9 | 446 | 63% | +209 | +0.7 | 22 | 60 | ||
| 514 | 0.76 | 4.06 | 65.1% | 507 | 8.0 | 394 | 62% | +209 | +3.5 | 18 | 60 | ||
| 515 | 0.75 | 4.06 | 63.9% | 131 | 1.4 | 242 | 62% | +209 | +3.5 | 4 | 45 | ||
| 516 | 0.84 | 3.51 | 59.4% | — | 7.5 | 380 | 60% | +209 | -1.1 | 8 | 30 | ||
| 517 | 1.01 | 4.21 | 68.5% | 308 | 9.3 | 435 | 66% | +208 | +6.1 | 12 | 80 | ||
| 518 | 0.91 | 4.46 | 68.7% | 171 | 8.2 | 389 | 52% | +208 | +5.6 | 7 | 64 | ||
| 519 | 0.84 | 4.33 | 63.4% | 675 | 8.0 | 410 | 59% | +208 | +8.1 | 22 | 29 | ||
| 520 | 0.55 | 3.14 | 64.1% | — | 7.7 | 420 | 50% | +208 | +6.2 | 5 | 20 | ||
| 521 | 1.16 | 4.69 | 77.1% | 250 | 9.8 | 443 | 46% | +207 | +2.4 | 12 | 100 | ||
| 522 | 0.64 | 4.50 | 62.3% | 177 | 8.6 | 409 | 76% | +207 | +13.4 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 523 | 0.78 | 5.61 | 61.6% | 38 | 4.9 | 329 | 64% | +205 | +0.8 | 2 | 47 | ||
| 524 | 0.90 | 5.92 | 68.4% | 308 | 8.4 | 414 | 77% | +205 | +4.0 | 24 | 44 | ||
| 525 | 0.79 | 5.35 | 69.0% | 533 | 9.0 | 430 | 50% | +205 | +8.6 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 526 | 0.65 | 2.86 | 60.4% | 347 | 7.7 | 393 | 35% | +205 | +1.6 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 527 | 0.73 | 3.85 | 70.6% | 189 | 1.1 | 231 | 52% | +204 | +1.1 | 2 | 52 | ||
| 528 | 0.79 | 4.22 | 67.6% | 99 | 1.1 | 220 | 64% | +204 | -0.5 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 529 | 0.87 | 5.14 | 67.9% | — | 1.3 | 245 | 68% | +203 | +6.9 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 530 | 0.68 | 3.45 | 63.6% | — | 5.7 | 348 | 47% | +203 | +7.9 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 531 | 1.19 | 4.71 | 68.0% | 199 | 5.6 | 334 | 67% | +202 | -1.6 | 15 | 124 | ||
| 532 | UNLUnlucky Genes | 0.42 | 1.94 | 46.3% | — | 6.7 | 403 | 44% | +202 | +3.2 | 23 | 16 | |
| 533 | 0.67 | 3.86 | 64.2% | 131 | 0.9 | 258 | 75% | +201 | -7.2 | 2 | 60 | ||
| 534 | 0.73 | 4.43 | 63.4% | 453 | 7.8 | 405 | 64% | +201 | +3.4 | 36 | 55 | ||
| 535 | 0.84 | 4.43 | 63.7% | 63 | 8.8 | 417 | 51% | +201 | +6.0 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 536 | 0.67 | 4.47 | 65.4% | 465 | 7.1 | 370 | 59% | +201 | -2.2 | 12 | 37 | ||
| 537 | 0.67 | 4.26 | 63.1% | 520 | 8.3 | 410 | 58% | +200 | +0.2 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 538 | 0.52 | 1.59 | 57.3% | — | 7.0 | 375 | 47% | +200 | -6.5 | 24 | 17 | ||
| 539 | 0.88 | 4.37 | 57.0% | 542 | 7.4 | 392 | 71% | +199 | +1.9 | 12 | 55 | ||
| 540 | 0.89 | 4.23 | 67.6% | 260 | 8.0 | 392 | 50% | +199 | -2.8 | 13 | 48 |
511–540 of 2685 players
























