2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.63 | 4.14 | 64.1% | — | 1.4 | 273 | 65% | +203 | +1.7 | 1 | 51 | ||
| 332 | 0.91 | 3.77 | 64.9% | — | 1.1 | 266 | 65% | +184 | -5.7 | 0 | 51 | ||
| 333 | 0.80 | 3.18 | 63.8% | — | 8.8 | 410 | 65% | +458 | +10.2 | 5 | 34 | ||
| 334 | 0.78 | 2.55 | 50.0% | — | 8.4 | 409 | 65% | +486 | +3.8 | 27 | 34 | ||
| 335 | 0.91 | 3.50 | 68.0% | — | 1.2 | 268 | 65% | +27 | -6.3 | 3 | 34 | ||
| 336 | 0.78 | 2.73 | 67.1% | — | 1.4 | 265 | 65% | +70 | -4.2 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 337 | 0.71 | 2.67 | 55.2% | — | 8.1 | 438 | 65% | +454 | +9.7 | 19 | 17 | ||
| 338 | 0.98 | 5.34 | 64.4% | — | 10.3 | 360 | 65% | — | — | — | 133 | ||
| 339 | 0.71 | 3.58 | 67.1% | — | 7.4 | 386 | 65% | +59 | -5.6 | 27 | 48 | ||
| 340 | 0.74 | 3.41 | 66.2% | — | 1.6 | 272 | 65% | +80 | -1.0 | 3 | 48 | ||
| 341 | 1.10 | 3.08 | 58.1% | — | 8.4 | 401 | 65% | +1,334 | +13.0 | 1 | 93 | ||
| 342 | 0.76 | 4.58 | 61.4% | — | 8.2 | 404 | 65% | +399 | +9.4 | 24 | 31 | ||
| 343 | 1.07 | 4.58 | 68.5% | — | 8.1 | 395 | 64% | -492 | -4.8 | 0 | 107 | ||
| 344 | 1.17 | 4.05 | 71.3% | — | 1.4 | 268 | 64% | +469 | -1.7 | 0 | 107 | ||
| 345 | 0.90 | 5.17 | 61.5% | — | 8.5 | 402 | 64% | +218 | +3.4 | 22 | 76 | ||
| 346 | 0.89 | 4.75 | 65.7% | — | 9.7 | 353 | 64% | — | — | — | 135 | ||
| 347 | 0.95 | 6.55 | 69.5% | — | 9.6 | 457 | 64% | +246 | +5.5 | 7 | 45 | ||
| 348 | 0.72 | 3.45 | 66.6% | — | 8.0 | 392 | 64% | +194 | +9.1 | 23 | 45 | ||
| 349 | 0.61 | 2.67 | 66.9% | — | 1.4 | 256 | 64% | -248 | -3.3 | 0 | 45 | ||
| 350 | 0.97 | 2.96 | 52.3% | — | 9.1 | 341 | 64% | — | — | — | 132 | ||
| 351 | 0.87 | 4.65 | 75.8% | — | 1.1 | 252 | 64% | +60 | -10.6 | 1 | 73 | ||
| 352 | 1.04 | 4.99 | 65.2% | — | 9.1 | 429 | 64% | -108 | +3.5 | 0 | 112 | ||
| 353 | 0.81 | 4.52 | 64.1% | — | 8.6 | 428 | 64% | +8 | -2.2 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 354 | 1.07 | 4.98 | 70.1% | — | 1.6 | 285 | 64% | +448 | +4.2 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 355 | 0.78 | 3.40 | 59.1% | — | 8.2 | 399 | 64% | +224 | +5.5 | 23 | 81 | ||
| 356 | 0.72 | 4.02 | 67.7% | — | 9.7 | 446 | 64% | +244 | +6.5 | 7 | 81 | ||
| 357 | 0.91 | 4.53 | 67.4% | — | 1.3 | 228 | 64% | — | — | — | 120 | ||
| 358 | 0.72 | 5.26 | 53.9% | — | 7.9 | 402 | 64% | +255 | +1.7 | 40 | 53 | ||
| 359 | 0.74 | 2.88 | 51.8% | — | 7.6 | 398 | 64% | +88 | +2.0 | 44 | 53 | ||
| 360 | 1.15 | 3.51 | 70.0% | — | 1.9 | 261 | 64% | -27 | +0.9 | 1 | 92 |
331–360 of 2136 players
























