2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1381 | 0.76 | 2.82 | 65.5% | — | 4.6 | 332 | 42% | +161 | -7.7 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 1382 | 0.62 | 2.22 | 63.4% | — | 1.4 | 265 | 32% | +238 | +6.9 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 1383 | 0.86 | 2.66 | 66.5% | — | 8.5 | 376 | 37% | -19 | +2.3 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 1384 | 0.37 | 1.29 | 58.3% | — | 4.2 | 274 | 5% | -754 | -11.2 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 1385 | 0.51 | 2.09 | 55.4% | — | 7.0 | 341 | 17% | -556 | -12.0 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1386 | 0.49 | 1.58 | 43.2% | — | 7.5 | 348 | 33% | -519 | -11.3 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1387 | 0.77 | 1.86 | 74.5% | — | 4.9 | 300 | 11% | -328 | -3.7 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1388 | 0.87 | 2.85 | 72.0% | — | 9.1 | 403 | 28% | -92 | -4.7 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1389 | 0.56 | 2.60 | 66.7% | — | 5.0 | 349 | 33% | -249 | -7.6 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1390 | 0.37 | 1.59 | 53.6% | — | 8.2 | 382 | 11% | -727 | -17.8 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1391 | 0.51 | 3.30 | 65.6% | — | 8.2 | 384 | 28% | -156 | -10.3 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1392 | 0.67 | 5.10 | 66.1% | — | 9.1 | 434 | 44% | +137 | +5.0 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1393 | 0.69 | 3.00 | 75.6% | — | 5.2 | 326 | 50% | -126 | +0.4 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1394 | 0.44 | 1.94 | 57.7% | — | 7.5 | 353 | 41% | -638 | -9.6 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 1395 | 0.77 | 3.23 | 56.2% | — | 8.6 | 400 | 35% | -271 | -2.9 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 1396 | 0.51 | 2.35 | 66.9% | — | 4.8 | 302 | 41% | -313 | -1.3 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 1397 | 0.57 | 1.89 | 69.0% | — | 4.9 | 334 | 35% | -358 | -5.0 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 1398 | 0.73 | 4.90 | 70.6% | — | 8.8 | 441 | 41% | +617 | +21.4 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 1399 | 0.61 | 3.48 | 61.7% | — | 8.0 | 383 | 53% | -360 | +1.7 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 1400 | 0.52 | 1.74 | 59.2% | — | 4.5 | 310 | 35% | -556 | -7.3 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 1401 | 0.72 | 2.83 | 52.7% | — | 8.6 | 411 | 41% | +338 | +13.4 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 1402 | 0.53 | 2.51 | 57.3% | — | 6.8 | 356 | 44% | -469 | -7.8 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1403 | 0.59 | 3.13 | 77.0% | — | 8.7 | 395 | 38% | -138 | +4.2 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1404 | 0.43 | 1.89 | 64.9% | — | 4.4 | 290 | 25% | -374 | -9.0 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1405 | 0.54 | 2.14 | 60.1% | — | 1.6 | 258 | 50% | -190 | -0.6 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1406 | 0.68 | 6.43 | 65.4% | — | 8.7 | 323 | 50% | +151 | +2.3 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1407 | 0.57 | 4.37 | 70.1% | — | 8.9 | 412 | 25% | -269 | +3.1 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1408 | 0.53 | 2.14 | 69.0% | — | 5.0 | 327 | 40% | -516 | -5.1 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 1409 | 0.75 | 3.50 | 74.2% | — | 8.6 | 417 | 47% | -445 | -18.6 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 1410 | 0.55 | 2.39 | 65.6% | — | 5.1 | 351 | 40% | -313 | -11.5 | 2 | 15 |
1381–1410 of 2136 players





















