2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1861 | 0.84 | 2.94 | 63.6% | — | 1.4 | 255 | 52% | +45 | +0.1 | 0 | 46 | ||
| 1862 | 0.61 | 2.73 | 67.3% | — | 1.0 | 255 | 50% | -107 | -6.0 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 1863 | 0.90 | 2.95 | 71.5% | — | 1.3 | 255 | 52% | +3 | 0.0 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 1864 | 0.45 | 2.11 | 56.9% | — | 1.2 | 255 | 33% | -468 | -2.0 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 1865 | 1.04 | 3.38 | 69.0% | — | 1.4 | 254 | 65% | -32 | -3.5 | 4 | 78 | ||
| 1866 | 0.96 | 4.28 | 72.2% | — | 0.9 | 254 | 59% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 1867 | 0.85 | 3.20 | 68.9% | — | 1.2 | 254 | 56% | — | — | — | 64 | ||
| 1868 | 0.87 | 3.02 | 62.8% | — | 1.3 | 254 | 60% | -48 | -4.8 | 2 | 60 | ||
| 1869 | 0.62 | 3.28 | 67.1% | — | 0.9 | 254 | 55% | -40 | -5.1 | 2 | 42 | ||
| 1870 | 0.74 | 3.52 | 66.2% | — | 1.1 | 254 | 48% | +160 | -0.1 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 1871 | 0.72 | 3.11 | 59.4% | — | 1.4 | 254 | 50% | +53 | -1.2 | 2 | 30 | ||
| 1872 | 0.70 | 2.38 | 62.2% | — | 1.4 | 254 | 41% | -74 | -1.1 | 2 | 29 | ||
| 1873 | 0.85 | 3.65 | 53.5% | — | 7.9 | 253 | 57% | — | — | — | 87 | ||
| 1874 | 0.82 | 3.19 | 68.5% | — | 1.1 | 253 | 39% | +55 | -6.5 | 2 | 62 | ||
| 1875 | 0.91 | 3.40 | 65.3% | — | 1.3 | 253 | 56% | -213 | -13.3 | 0 | 41 | ||
| 1876 | 0.64 | 3.57 | 62.1% | — | 1.1 | 253 | 41% | -357 | -15.7 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 1877 | 0.62 | 3.37 | 68.1% | — | 1.1 | 253 | 47% | +27 | -0.4 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 1878 | 0.70 | 3.04 | 67.9% | — | 1.6 | 253 | 45% | +121 | +6.1 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 1879 | 0.63 | 2.42 | 60.7% | — | 1.5 | 253 | 46% | -250 | +4.0 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 1880 | 0.51 | 2.13 | 59.7% | — | 1.3 | 253 | 38% | -97 | -3.0 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 1881 | 0.69 | 3.31 | 68.8% | — | 1.2 | 252 | 54% | +80 | -2.4 | 1 | 76 | ||
| 1882 | 0.87 | 4.65 | 75.8% | — | 1.1 | 252 | 64% | +60 | -10.6 | 1 | 73 | ||
| 1883 | 0.80 | 3.09 | 68.7% | — | 1.1 | 252 | 51% | -71 | -3.4 | 0 | 71 | ||
| 1884 | 0.97 | 2.70 | 66.3% | — | 1.7 | 252 | 49% | +57 | +5.7 | 2 | 55 | ||
| 1885 | 1.00 | 3.70 | 69.9% | — | 1.5 | 252 | 51% | +36 | +3.2 | 0 | 53 | ||
| 1886 | 0.65 | 2.50 | 55.3% | — | 1.2 | 252 | 44% | -396 | -9.7 | 2 | 41 | ||
| 1887 | 0.60 | 2.56 | 62.0% | — | 1.4 | 252 | 34% | -246 | -4.3 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 1888 | 0.86 | 4.39 | 66.5% | — | 1.3 | 252 | 59% | +163 | +0.5 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 1889 | 0.72 | 2.47 | 65.7% | — | 1.6 | 252 | 33% | -201 | -1.9 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 1890 | 0.76 | 3.26 | 67.9% | — | 1.2 | 252 | 49% | +286 | +0.2 | 1 | 35 |
1861–1890 of 2136 players

























