2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1501 | 0.71 | 2.57 | 68.9% | — | 4.9 | 319 | 38% | +65 | -1.4 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 1502 | 0.62 | 1.70 | 57.1% | — | 5.1 | 319 | 33% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 1503 | 0.96 | 2.46 | 68.4% | — | 4.9 | 318 | 45% | -49 | -6.7 | 8 | 93 | ||
| 1504 | 0.88 | 2.88 | 69.5% | — | 4.9 | 318 | 54% | -56 | +0.4 | 4 | 56 | ||
| 1505 | 0.55 | 1.97 | 64.2% | — | 4.9 | 318 | 31% | -145 | +0.2 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 1506 | 0.86 | 2.48 | 67.0% | — | 5.0 | 318 | 46% | -68 | +0.1 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 1507 | 0.71 | 3.01 | 67.3% | — | 4.7 | 318 | 36% | -407 | -10.5 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 1508 | 0.77 | 2.88 | 75.6% | — | 5.1 | 318 | 33% | +405 | +3.3 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 1509 | 0.61 | 2.70 | 68.5% | — | 4.7 | 318 | 35% | -373 | -7.6 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 1510 | 0.83 | 4.37 | 67.7% | — | 9.3 | 318 | 53% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1511 | 0.59 | 2.53 | 68.9% | — | 5.0 | 318 | 44% | -140 | -2.8 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 1512 | 0.65 | 2.99 | 66.0% | — | 4.5 | 317 | 51% | -203 | -9.8 | 3 | 47 | ||
| 1513 | 0.84 | 2.24 | 74.3% | — | 5.0 | 317 | 37% | -49 | +2.6 | 9 | 46 | ||
| 1514 | 0.69 | 3.70 | 64.9% | — | 4.4 | 317 | 53% | -137 | -9.5 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 1515 | 0.60 | 2.00 | 65.0% | — | 4.5 | 317 | 32% | -149 | -5.8 | 8 | 28 | ||
| 1516 | 0.59 | 2.96 | 54.7% | — | 4.7 | 317 | 54% | -126 | -1.9 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 1517 | 0.68 | 2.38 | 68.0% | — | 5.1 | 317 | 33% | -349 | -5.5 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 1518 | 1.00 | 3.71 | 66.5% | — | 4.9 | 316 | 67% | -144 | -4.2 | 3 | 72 | ||
| 1519 | 0.98 | 2.95 | 66.4% | — | 4.9 | 316 | 50% | -87 | -2.2 | 3 | 50 | ||
| 1520 | 0.95 | 3.25 | 71.9% | — | 4.6 | 316 | 44% | — | — | — | 48 | ||
| 1521 | 1.06 | 4.13 | 75.9% | — | 5.0 | 316 | 68% | -17 | +5.5 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 1522 | 0.53 | 1.88 | 63.2% | — | 5.1 | 316 | 29% | -219 | -4.1 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 1523 | 1.05 | 3.59 | 69.8% | — | 5.0 | 315 | 60% | -75 | +2.1 | 12 | 116 | ||
| 1524 | 0.78 | 3.10 | 66.4% | — | 4.5 | 315 | 64% | 0 | -3.3 | 11 | 86 | ||
| 1525 | 0.81 | 3.62 | 75.1% | — | 4.6 | 315 | 46% | +243 | +3.0 | 8 | 65 | ||
| 1526 | 0.78 | 3.99 | 61.9% | — | 5.0 | 315 | 69% | -212 | -6.3 | 7 | 52 | ||
| 1527 | 0.84 | 3.01 | 70.2% | — | 4.7 | 315 | 43% | 0 | -3.3 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 1528 | 0.90 | 2.86 | 69.1% | — | 5.0 | 315 | 39% | -195 | -2.1 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 1529 | 0.71 | 2.95 | 67.9% | — | 4.6 | 315 | 35% | -19 | +5.4 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 1530 | 0.83 | 4.34 | 74.1% | — | 5.2 | 314 | 62% | +182 | +2.0 | 3 | 76 |
1501–1530 of 2136 players























