2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1561 | 0.69 | 1.70 | 44.2% | — | 8.0 | 371 | 50% | -316 | -4.3 | 8 | 16 | ||
| 1562 | 0.60 | 3.66 | 66.4% | — | 8.9 | 427 | 42% | -317 | -5.9 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 1563 | 0.51 | 2.69 | 58.3% | — | 1.0 | 235 | 50% | -317 | -3.6 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1564 | 0.40 | 1.40 | 62.7% | — | 1.3 | 235 | 12% | -318 | +3.8 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 1565 | 0.56 | 2.84 | 61.1% | — | 7.1 | 371 | 45% | -319 | -12.4 | 8 | 22 | ||
| 1566 | 0.51 | 2.86 | 49.3% | — | 6.6 | 349 | 60% | -320 | -8.4 | 10 | 30 | ||
| 1567 | 0.44 | 1.22 | 38.9% | — | 6.9 | 338 | 28% | -320 | -0.7 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 1568 | 0.50 | 2.13 | 57.6% | — | 7.1 | 369 | 33% | -321 | -9.9 | 17 | 46 | ||
| 1569 | 0.59 | 2.49 | 68.9% | — | 4.2 | 299 | 30% | -321 | -9.8 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 1570 | 0.69 | 3.04 | 56.9% | — | 8.0 | 385 | 52% | -323 | -6.5 | 19 | 44 | ||
| 1571 | 0.55 | 1.89 | 60.4% | — | 1.5 | 239 | 33% | -324 | -0.8 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 1572 | 0.58 | 2.89 | 71.4% | — | 1.0 | 242 | 37% | -324 | -10.1 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 1573 | 0.82 | 3.53 | 60.4% | — | 7.3 | 358 | 59% | -325 | -8.3 | 6 | 39 | ||
| 1574 | 0.56 | 2.70 | 62.2% | — | 7.5 | 360 | 42% | -325 | -13.2 | 16 | 36 | ||
| 1575 | 0.51 | 1.77 | 65.2% | — | 6.0 | 337 | 33% | -326 | -3.6 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 1576 | 0.75 | 1.58 | 51.3% | — | 9.0 | 397 | 40% | -328 | +2.7 | 7 | 25 | ||
| 1577 | 0.69 | 2.49 | 60.8% | — | 8.6 | 385 | 23% | -328 | -0.3 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 1578 | 0.77 | 1.86 | 74.5% | — | 4.9 | 300 | 11% | -328 | -3.7 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1579 | 0.68 | 2.20 | 62.0% | — | 1.5 | 237 | 44% | -328 | -3.1 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 1580 | 0.49 | 3.55 | 53.7% | — | 7.1 | 367 | 33% | -329 | -10.2 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 1581 | 0.70 | 3.93 | 64.4% | — | 2.9 | 314 | 61% | -330 | -4.5 | 8 | 61 | ||
| 1582 | 0.69 | 2.75 | 60.9% | — | 7.0 | 351 | 48% | -330 | -11.6 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 1583 | 0.59 | 2.30 | 66.9% | — | 4.6 | 344 | 50% | -332 | +1.4 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 1584 | 0.43 | 1.89 | 50.9% | — | 7.4 | 363 | 31% | -334 | +4.6 | 12 | 26 | ||
| 1585 | 1.02 | 2.79 | 62.5% | — | 8.4 | 378 | 43% | -339 | -5.6 | 9 | 49 | ||
| 1586 | 0.60 | 2.79 | 61.7% | — | 1.1 | 258 | 48% | -339 | -13.6 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 1587 | 0.50 | 2.65 | 59.9% | — | 8.1 | 387 | 31% | -340 | -7.1 | 5 | 29 | ||
| 1588 | 0.69 | 2.44 | 57.3% | — | 7.5 | 358 | 44% | -343 | -1.4 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 1589 | 0.62 | 2.55 | 68.5% | — | 4.5 | 321 | 44% | -344 | -8.3 | 14 | 52 | ||
| 1590 | 0.60 | 2.82 | 59.0% | — | 5.1 | 333 | 62% | -344 | -0.5 | 4 | 39 |
1561–1590 of 2136 players

























