2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1321 | 0.57 | 3.17 | — | 8.3 | 409 | 48% | -407 | -3.5 | 33 | ||
| 1322 | 0.61 | 4.94 | — | 8.3 | 427 | 58% | +76 | -1.5 | 33 | ||
| 1323 | 0.52 | 3.01 | — | 9.4 | 413 | 24% | -141 | +1.4 | 33 | ||
| 1324 | 0.52 | 2.49 | — | 8.1 | 364 | 30% | -389 | -8.0 | 33 | ||
| 1325 | 0.60 | 2.57 | — | 8.0 | 379 | 48% | -165 | -5.9 | 33 | ||
| 1326 | 0.66 | 3.70 | — | 4.4 | 317 | 53% | -137 | -9.5 | 32 | ||
| 1327 | 0.90 | 3.33 | — | 5.0 | 331 | 59% | +258 | +3.4 | 32 | ||
| 1328 | 0.65 | 2.82 | — | 5.1 | 338 | 34% | +15 | +4.6 | 32 | ||
| 1329 | 0.73 | 2.56 | — | 9.5 | 413 | 38% | +33 | +3.0 | 32 | ||
| 1330 | 0.64 | 2.91 | — | 7.7 | 361 | 47% | — | — | 32 | ||
| 1331 | 0.80 | 2.84 | — | 7.7 | 371 | 56% | -118 | -7.7 | 32 | ||
| 1332 | 0.89 | 2.46 | — | 1.7 | 275 | 47% | — | — | 32 | ||
| 1333 | 0.66 | 5.47 | — | 8.7 | 431 | 72% | -241 | -2.4 | 32 | ||
| 1334 | 0.70 | 3.06 | — | 4.8 | 320 | 50% | +102 | -0.5 | 32 | ||
| 1335 | 0.93 | 4.27 | — | 9.2 | 425 | 56% | +145 | -0.1 | 32 | ||
| 1336 | 0.62 | 2.14 | — | 8.2 | 391 | 41% | +163 | +8.3 | 32 | ||
| 1337 | 0.73 | 3.66 | — | 8.2 | 434 | 53% | +804 | +3.1 | 32 | ||
| 1338 | 0.60 | 2.11 | — | 7.4 | 392 | 44% | -65 | -4.7 | 32 | ||
| 1339 | 0.90 | 3.44 | — | 9.6 | 421 | 47% | -106 | +1.2 | 32 | ||
| 1340 | 0.72 | 1.74 | — | 7.5 | 353 | 16% | -220 | -10.3 | 32 | ||
| 1341 | 0.57 | 1.98 | — | 5.0 | 173 | 22% | +305 | +6.3 | 32 | ||
| 1342 | 0.89 | 3.55 | — | 8.6 | 407 | 56% | +217 | +1.6 | 32 | ||
| 1343 | 0.57 | 2.70 | — | 8.1 | 415 | 34% | +174 | +0.2 | 32 | ||
| 1344 | 0.73 | 2.20 | — | 1.8 | 196 | 38% | — | — | 32 | ||
| 1345 | 0.76 | 3.08 | — | 8.3 | 398 | 53% | +34 | +1.3 | 32 | ||
| 1346 | 0.98 | 2.85 | — | 5.1 | 319 | 41% | +75 | +3.0 | 32 | ||
| 1347 | 0.76 | 2.48 | — | 5.0 | 325 | 47% | +19 | +4.0 | 32 | ||
| 1348 | 0.63 | 2.54 | — | 7.8 | 390 | 44% | +394 | +6.1 | 32 | ||
| 1349 | 0.52 | 2.06 | — | 1.4 | 240 | 31% | -81 | +2.6 | 32 | ||
| 1350 | 0.51 | 2.01 | — | 7.6 | 360 | 38% | -270 | -1.9 | 32 |
1321–1350 of 2136 players



























