2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1981 | 0.53 | 1.88 | 63.2% | — | 5.1 | 316 | 29% | -219 | -4.1 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 1982 | 0.51 | 2.21 | 60.4% | — | 7.3 | 377 | 47% | -55 | -7.0 | 12 | 17 | ||
| 1983 | 0.69 | 3.33 | 66.0% | — | 7.3 | 382 | 53% | -219 | -3.2 | 9 | 17 | ||
| 1984 | 0.37 | 1.89 | 52.4% | — | 6.6 | 334 | 18% | -388 | -13.1 | 16 | 17 | ||
| 1985 | 0.47 | 1.82 | 56.9% | — | 7.8 | 360 | 12% | -676 | +2.9 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 1986 | 0.62 | 2.08 | 47.4% | — | 8.1 | 402 | 59% | +306 | +3.5 | 27 | 17 | ||
| 1987 | 0.77 | 4.47 | 57.4% | — | 8.2 | 424 | 76% | +25 | +1.6 | 11 | 17 | ||
| 1988 | 0.69 | 2.57 | 59.5% | — | 7.9 | 391 | 35% | -498 | -5.5 | 13 | 17 | ||
| 1989 | 0.53 | 2.92 | 65.5% | — | 8.1 | 414 | 53% | -262 | -0.8 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 1990 | 0.82 | 1.76 | 55.5% | — | 8.3 | 421 | 29% | +1,208 | +25.1 | 37 | 17 | ||
| 1991 | 0.40 | 1.40 | 62.7% | — | 1.3 | 235 | 12% | -318 | +3.8 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 1992 | 0.57 | 1.89 | 69.0% | — | 4.9 | 334 | 35% | -358 | -5.0 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 1993 | 0.39 | 1.63 | 59.5% | — | 8.2 | 363 | 29% | -869 | -17.8 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 1994 | 0.63 | 3.00 | 63.3% | — | 9.0 | 429 | 53% | -114 | +1.6 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 1995 | 0.62 | 2.85 | 66.9% | — | 0.9 | 259 | 53% | +68 | -1.0 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 1996 | 0.72 | 3.73 | 64.6% | — | 6.0 | 377 | 76% | +320 | +10.6 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 1997 | 0.50 | 1.66 | 52.8% | — | 6.6 | 350 | 24% | -402 | -16.7 | 10 | 17 | ||
| 1998 | 0.82 | 5.66 | 60.4% | — | 9.2 | 450 | 71% | +803 | +13.1 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 1999 | 0.46 | 2.23 | 72.4% | — | 8.0 | 420 | 24% | -515 | -3.0 | 14 | 17 | ||
| 2000 | 0.41 | 2.22 | 52.9% | — | 7.9 | 380 | 24% | -1,005 | -14.1 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2001 | 0.34 | 1.64 | 55.3% | — | 6.7 | 340 | 24% | -823 | -20.7 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 2002 | 0.71 | 2.38 | 52.1% | — | 7.8 | 386 | 53% | -88 | -0.7 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2003 | 0.39 | 1.33 | 39.1% | — | 6.6 | 325 | 41% | -436 | -12.3 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 2004 | 0.30 | 1.29 | 39.8% | — | 6.5 | 338 | 29% | -1,260 | -29.9 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 2005 | 0.79 | 2.78 | 66.9% | — | 8.5 | 391 | 53% | +97 | +3.3 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 2006 | 0.73 | 4.90 | 70.6% | — | 8.8 | 441 | 41% | +617 | +21.4 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 2007 | 0.71 | 2.67 | 55.2% | — | 8.1 | 438 | 65% | +454 | +9.7 | 19 | 17 | ||
| 2008 | 0.50 | 2.31 | 48.0% | — | 6.9 | 361 | 47% | -392 | -15.2 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 2009 | 0.61 | 3.48 | 61.7% | — | 8.0 | 383 | 53% | -360 | +1.7 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 2010 | 0.43 | 1.97 | 57.5% | — | 1.4 | 233 | 35% | -129 | +11.6 | 0 | 17 |
1981–2010 of 2136 players























