2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1141 | 0.51 | 2.42 | 67.6% | — | 5.2 | 324 | 38% | -109 | +1.5 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 1142 | 0.84 | 4.58 | 59.4% | — | 9.5 | 434 | 62% | +132 | +4.8 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 1143 | 0.52 | 2.22 | 64.9% | — | 8.5 | 417 | 38% | -87 | +4.7 | 4 | 37 | ||
| 1144 | 0.81 | 3.49 | 65.5% | — | 5.3 | 348 | 62% | +321 | +6.0 | 7 | 37 | ||
| 1145 | 0.67 | 3.29 | 72.9% | — | 4.3 | 307 | 49% | -223 | -4.0 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 1146 | 0.72 | 3.82 | 60.9% | — | 5.1 | 323 | 59% | -16 | +0.2 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 1147 | 0.94 | 3.92 | 68.8% | — | 5.5 | 338 | 62% | +46 | +3.4 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 1148 | 0.60 | 2.85 | 64.7% | — | 4.6 | 310 | 57% | -115 | +0.4 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 1149 | 0.69 | 2.85 | 65.7% | — | 1.5 | 265 | 49% | +53 | +2.8 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 1150 | 0.75 | 5.19 | 60.6% | — | 9.4 | 449 | 57% | +201 | +5.0 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 1151 | 0.68 | 2.85 | 61.9% | — | 8.2 | 402 | 43% | -147 | +6.2 | 26 | 37 | ||
| 1152 | 0.88 | 4.17 | 60.8% | — | 9.6 | 451 | 51% | +181 | +12.3 | 4 | 37 | ||
| 1153 | 0.84 | 3.01 | 70.2% | — | 4.7 | 315 | 43% | 0 | -3.3 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 1154 | 0.90 | 3.94 | 73.7% | — | 5.8 | 362 | 68% | +375 | +7.7 | 11 | 37 | ||
| 1155 | 0.76 | 2.99 | 66.2% | — | 5.4 | 356 | 65% | +448 | +9.7 | 12 | 37 | ||
| 1156 | 0.97 | 3.76 | 64.0% | — | 1.4 | 279 | 65% | +123 | +1.6 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 1157 | 0.89 | 2.86 | 72.0% | — | 5.0 | 314 | 41% | -4 | +0.7 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 1158 | 0.69 | 2.99 | 49.0% | — | 7.9 | 388 | 62% | +37 | -0.5 | 14 | 37 | ||
| 1159 | 0.63 | 3.94 | 58.8% | — | 8.6 | 466 | 59% | +612 | +11.1 | 12 | 37 | ||
| 1160 | 0.91 | 2.08 | 65.5% | — | 1.3 | 235 | 41% | +38 | +2.0 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 1161 | 0.71 | 3.05 | 49.1% | — | 7.7 | 391 | 59% | -17 | -0.1 | 21 | 37 | ||
| 1162 | 0.57 | 3.13 | 66.2% | — | 8.9 | 414 | 35% | -60 | -4.3 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 1163 | 0.75 | 3.26 | 63.7% | — | 8.0 | 244 | 49% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 1164 | 0.75 | 2.98 | 68.3% | — | 4.4 | 156 | 51% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 1165 | 0.66 | 2.48 | 53.0% | — | 7.3 | 377 | 54% | -520 | -6.2 | 10 | 37 | ||
| 1166 | 0.74 | 2.96 | 67.8% | — | 5.2 | 361 | 46% | +290 | -0.2 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 1167 | 0.58 | 2.59 | 56.8% | — | 6.9 | 392 | 57% | +215 | +16.2 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 1168 | 0.47 | 1.80 | 55.4% | — | 7.1 | 353 | 25% | -445 | -8.8 | 9 | 36 | ||
| 1169 | 0.94 | 2.22 | 64.0% | — | 8.6 | 385 | 36% | -115 | +5.7 | 12 | 36 | ||
| 1170 | 0.66 | 2.59 | 47.3% | — | 7.9 | 384 | 61% | +98 | +6.3 | 15 | 36 |
1141–1170 of 2136 players

























