2019 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 931 | 0.65 | 4.85 | 61.8% | — | 8.6 | 407 | 56% | +184 | +5.7 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 932 | 0.65 | 4.14 | 61.4% | — | 8.5 | 403 | 44% | -67 | -1.1 | 6 | 43 | ||
| 933 | 0.87 | 3.51 | 59.2% | — | 8.9 | 423 | 51% | +496 | +12.0 | 20 | 43 | ||
| 934 | 0.78 | 4.60 | 70.3% | — | 5.0 | 336 | 77% | +102 | +1.4 | 9 | 43 | ||
| 935 | 0.85 | 4.21 | 51.9% | — | 8.0 | 412 | 72% | +303 | +3.9 | 23 | 43 | ||
| 936 | 0.53 | 3.18 | 64.3% | — | 7.9 | 393 | 58% | -87 | -7.9 | 8 | 43 | ||
| 937 | 0.83 | 5.01 | 75.2% | — | 9.1 | 442 | 49% | -7 | +0.3 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 938 | 0.73 | 3.60 | 61.8% | — | 9.2 | 425 | 49% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 939 | 0.63 | 3.50 | 64.3% | — | 4.8 | 323 | 56% | -482 | -9.2 | 9 | 43 | ||
| 940 | 0.62 | 2.43 | 46.6% | — | 7.6 | 391 | 51% | +122 | +5.6 | 39 | 43 | ||
| 941 | 0.82 | 6.18 | 70.8% | — | 8.9 | 451 | 67% | +507 | +1.0 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 942 | 0.72 | 4.85 | 65.1% | — | 9.1 | 427 | 58% | +68 | +7.1 | 4 | 43 | ||
| 943 | 0.79 | 5.81 | 66.0% | — | 9.3 | 441 | 67% | +397 | +4.9 | 8 | 43 | ||
| 944 | 0.76 | 3.09 | 61.2% | — | 7.6 | 377 | 60% | -163 | -1.9 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 945 | 0.75 | 3.25 | 55.8% | — | 8.5 | 435 | 67% | +228 | +9.3 | 22 | 43 | ||
| 946 | 0.83 | 2.93 | 57.8% | — | 7.6 | 368 | 47% | -273 | -6.3 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 947 | 0.77 | 3.17 | 76.3% | — | 1.6 | 280 | 44% | +329 | +5.8 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 948 | 0.62 | 2.15 | 52.4% | — | 7.7 | 385 | 53% | -105 | +3.0 | 31 | 43 | ||
| 949 | 0.75 | 2.39 | 52.5% | — | 8.0 | 408 | 50% | +502 | +9.9 | 37 | 42 | ||
| 950 | 0.61 | 1.61 | 63.8% | — | 8.1 | 364 | 14% | -490 | -9.5 | 5 | 42 | ||
| 951 | 0.82 | 2.63 | 68.1% | — | 9.2 | 411 | 43% | -258 | -5.8 | 12 | 42 | ||
| 952 | 0.64 | 2.17 | 57.1% | — | 8.6 | 393 | 52% | -46 | +8.9 | 14 | 42 | ||
| 953 | 0.79 | 2.79 | 68.2% | — | 5.4 | 330 | 48% | +84 | +4.0 | 8 | 42 | ||
| 954 | 0.91 | 3.82 | 66.8% | — | 1.4 | 250 | 40% | +32 | -3.7 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 955 | 0.62 | 1.31 | 61.4% | — | 7.7 | 352 | 14% | +99 | +3.0 | 2 | 42 | ||
| 956 | 0.87 | 11.44 | 63.3% | — | 8.7 | 461 | 98% | +1,126 | +13.2 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 957 | 0.79 | 3.69 | 68.8% | — | 5.4 | 352 | 55% | +366 | +9.3 | 7 | 42 | ||
| 958 | 0.69 | 1.84 | 51.1% | — | 7.7 | 362 | 26% | -173 | -6.0 | 8 | 42 | ||
| 959 | 0.65 | 2.57 | 60.9% | — | 1.4 | 247 | 38% | -50 | -1.4 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 960 | 0.74 | 2.61 | 68.4% | — | 1.2 | 247 | 43% | -180 | -4.7 | 2 | 42 |
931–960 of 2136 players

























