2017 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 781 | 0.60 | 2.34 | 68.9% | — | 4.4 | 320 | 27% | -35 | +2.0 | 3 | 33 | ||
| 782 | 0.92 | 2.40 | 70.8% | — | 4.4 | 308 | 40% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 783 | 0.96 | 2.82 | 70.3% | — | 4.4 | 322 | 49% | — | — | — | 97 | ||
| 784 | 0.78 | 3.63 | 67.3% | — | 4.4 | 347 | 61% | -76 | -2.7 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 785 | 0.82 | 2.66 | 62.3% | — | 4.4 | 335 | 47% | -45 | +2.0 | 4 | 62 | ||
| 786 | 1.14 | 4.11 | 71.6% | — | 4.4 | 341 | 63% | -113 | -5.1 | 2 | 155 | ||
| 787 | 1.02 | 4.29 | 70.9% | — | 4.4 | 346 | 61% | +120 | -1.8 | 20 | 94 | ||
| 788 | 0.86 | 3.94 | 63.4% | — | 4.4 | — | 63% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 789 | 0.77 | 2.72 | 65.6% | — | 4.4 | — | 64% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 790 | 0.91 | 2.71 | 70.2% | — | 4.4 | 327 | 42% | -208 | -2.0 | 6 | 64 | ||
| 791 | 0.78 | 2.59 | 61.4% | — | 4.4 | 340 | 58% | -119 | -3.1 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 792 | 0.91 | 2.95 | 65.8% | — | 4.4 | 341 | 56% | -60 | -8.0 | 6 | 108 | ||
| 793 | 0.98 | 3.15 | 66.7% | — | 4.4 | 335 | 58% | — | — | — | 88 | ||
| 794 | 0.94 | 2.99 | 75.3% | — | 4.4 | 335 | 54% | -2 | -1.7 | 4 | 69 | ||
| 795 | 1.11 | 4.39 | 72.4% | — | 4.4 | 342 | 68% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 796 | 0.88 | 2.76 | 64.7% | — | 4.4 | 326 | 53% | — | — | — | 55 | ||
| 797 | 0.65 | 2.71 | 56.7% | — | 4.4 | 328 | 50% | -144 | +3.6 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 798 | 1.09 | 4.14 | 73.2% | — | 4.3 | 330 | 52% | — | — | — | 75 | ||
| 799 | 0.77 | 3.81 | 73.1% | — | 4.3 | 317 | 51% | -120 | -2.2 | 2 | 55 | ||
| 800 | 0.80 | 3.16 | 70.5% | — | 4.3 | 331 | 47% | +98 | +2.2 | 2 | 38 | ||
| 801 | 0.69 | 2.70 | 72.5% | — | 4.3 | 337 | 45% | +36 | -0.5 | 2 | 29 | ||
| 802 | 0.99 | 3.21 | 68.9% | — | 4.3 | 330 | 47% | -40 | +1.3 | 8 | 85 | ||
| 803 | 0.88 | 3.56 | 63.9% | — | 4.3 | 334 | 51% | -272 | -8.1 | 3 | 72 | ||
| 804 | 0.62 | 1.77 | 65.5% | — | 4.3 | 327 | 37% | -191 | +4.2 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 805 | 0.97 | 3.12 | 66.1% | — | 4.3 | 329 | 44% | — | — | — | 61 | ||
| 806 | 0.90 | 3.82 | 61.8% | — | 4.3 | 350 | 61% | +233 | +5.8 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 807 | 0.87 | 3.38 | 75.0% | — | 4.3 | 343 | 60% | +383 | +1.6 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 808 | 0.79 | 2.42 | 62.3% | — | 4.3 | 323 | 44% | -42 | +3.5 | 4 | 41 | ||
| 809 | 0.74 | 2.60 | 65.7% | — | 4.3 | 322 | 45% | +116 | +0.1 | 2 | 40 | ||
| 810 | 0.61 | 2.35 | 59.4% | — | 4.3 | 321 | 41% | -139 | -1.8 | 2 | 22 |
781–810 of 1133 players


























