2017 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 721 | 1.00 | 3.36 | 70.2% | — | 4.8 | 337 | 51% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 722 | 0.96 | 3.77 | 70.8% | — | 4.8 | 365 | 69% | +555 | +13.6 | 10 | 42 | ||
| 723 | 0.88 | 2.51 | 74.7% | — | 4.8 | 327 | 50% | +163 | +13.9 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 724 | 0.93 | 2.67 | 72.6% | — | 4.8 | 336 | 38% | +319 | +5.8 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 725 | 1.08 | 3.93 | 71.7% | — | 4.7 | 353 | 65% | +73 | +0.1 | 28 | 132 | ||
| 726 | 0.97 | 2.92 | 68.6% | — | 4.7 | 337 | 42% | — | — | — | 107 | ||
| 727 | 0.80 | 2.72 | 63.4% | — | 4.7 | 379 | 53% | -147 | +2.9 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 728 | 0.86 | 2.34 | 64.0% | — | 4.7 | 327 | 44% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 729 | 1.20 | 5.21 | 72.1% | — | 4.7 | 357 | 63% | +336 | +1.1 | 12 | 113 | ||
| 730 | 0.74 | 2.70 | 58.0% | — | 4.7 | 332 | 36% | -153 | +3.0 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 731 | 0.55 | 1.52 | 70.0% | — | 4.7 | 313 | 6% | -361 | +1.9 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 732 | 0.95 | 2.60 | 69.1% | — | 4.7 | 337 | 47% | +121 | +6.5 | 6 | 53 | ||
| 733 | 0.75 | 2.12 | 66.0% | — | 4.7 | 294 | 26% | -462 | -14.1 | 5 | 53 | ||
| 734 | 1.10 | 4.42 | 66.3% | — | 4.7 | 351 | 65% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 735 | 1.17 | 4.65 | 69.0% | — | 4.7 | 331 | 69% | +269 | +2.0 | 17 | 119 | ||
| 736 | 0.88 | 2.30 | 62.5% | — | 4.7 | 328 | 36% | -214 | -1.6 | 10 | 99 | ||
| 737 | 1.02 | 3.76 | 65.0% | — | 4.7 | 334 | 63% | — | — | — | 76 | ||
| 738 | 0.87 | 2.99 | 73.3% | — | 4.7 | 343 | 47% | +110 | +0.8 | 12 | 73 | ||
| 739 | 0.96 | 3.09 | 69.2% | — | 4.7 | 353 | 61% | +61 | -1.1 | 9 | 23 | ||
| 740 | 0.69 | 3.09 | 66.7% | — | 4.7 | 344 | 47% | -70 | -1.9 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 741 | 0.88 | 4.20 | 69.7% | — | 4.7 | 343 | 45% | -149 | -4.9 | 4 | 31 | ||
| 742 | 0.72 | 1.82 | 68.2% | — | 4.7 | 334 | 14% | -255 | +1.0 | 10 | 29 | ||
| 743 | 1.06 | 3.52 | 72.2% | — | 4.7 | 346 | 52% | +262 | +9.1 | 6 | 54 | ||
| 744 | 0.87 | 2.25 | 70.5% | — | 4.7 | 258 | 23% | -354 | -3.2 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 745 | 0.92 | 3.19 | 72.6% | — | 4.6 | 346 | 58% | +193 | +5.3 | 6 | 57 | ||
| 746 | 0.69 | 1.68 | 59.4% | — | 4.6 | 313 | 21% | -246 | -2.6 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 747 | 1.09 | 3.96 | 70.0% | — | 4.6 | 340 | 56% | — | — | — | 104 | ||
| 748 | 0.82 | 4.13 | 61.6% | — | 4.6 | 369 | 61% | +193 | +0.7 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 749 | 1.05 | 3.28 | 70.1% | — | 4.6 | 338 | 52% | +9 | +0.4 | 10 | 92 | ||
| 750 | 0.92 | 3.64 | 69.0% | — | 4.6 | 339 | 50% | -145 | -5.5 | 7 | 56 |
721–750 of 1133 players



























