2015 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 1.16 | 5.60 | 75.8% | — | 8.1 | 400 | 64% | +61 | +1.0 | 3 | 67 | ||
| 122 | 0.97 | 3.58 | 58.7% | — | 6.3 | 328 | 64% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 123 | 1.12 | 4.16 | 75.3% | — | 0.9 | 199 | 64% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 124 | 1.01 | 3.60 | 81.4% | — | 6.7 | — | 64% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 125 | 1.14 | 4.36 | 83.9% | — | 0.8 | 210 | 64% | +89 | +3.8 | 0 | 61 | ||
| 126 | 0.91 | 5.74 | 72.3% | — | 7.9 | 44 | 64% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 127 | 0.80 | 3.63 | 69.3% | — | 2.7 | 31 | 64% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 128 | 0.95 | 5.86 | 66.8% | — | 8.0 | 49 | 64% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 129 | 1.06 | 4.29 | 64.6% | — | 6.6 | 326 | 64% | +163 | -1.7 | 13 | 55 | ||
| 130 | 0.98 | 3.03 | 67.3% | — | 3.1 | 304 | 64% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 131 | 0.82 | 3.45 | 65.1% | — | 3.2 | 306 | 64% | -234 | -3.1 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 132 | 1.06 | 4.55 | 72.0% | — | 0.9 | 246 | 64% | +217 | +1.1 | 0 | 74 | ||
| 133 | 1.09 | 3.93 | 70.8% | — | 2.4 | 281 | 63% | — | — | — | 52 | ||
| 134 | 0.86 | 4.00 | 70.1% | — | 2.6 | — | 63% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 135 | 1.05 | 5.16 | 76.0% | — | 0.7 | — | 63% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 136 | 0.86 | 3.88 | 64.6% | — | 0.8 | 241 | 63% | +254 | +4.6 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 137 | 1.09 | 4.72 | 79.1% | — | 0.8 | — | 63% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 138 | 0.93 | 4.83 | 69.4% | — | 0.7 | 123 | 63% | -282 | -8.3 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 139 | 0.81 | 2.74 | 57.1% | — | 5.6 | 323 | 63% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 140 | 0.86 | 3.52 | 66.0% | — | 3.4 | 313 | 63% | +207 | +4.2 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 141 | 0.91 | 4.32 | 68.4% | — | 8.3 | 263 | 63% | +199 | +8.1 | 4 | 35 | ||
| 142 | 1.01 | 4.56 | 65.6% | — | 7.1 | 54 | 63% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 143 | 1.03 | 3.77 | 65.6% | — | 6.6 | 338 | 63% | +297 | +5.6 | 18 | 75 | ||
| 144 | 0.89 | 3.85 | 65.1% | — | 6.4 | 353 | 63% | +99 | -1.9 | 27 | 40 | ||
| 145 | 0.89 | 3.56 | 66.6% | — | 7.0 | 342 | 63% | +10 | -3.9 | 5 | 32 | ||
| 146 | 1.06 | 4.42 | 78.8% | — | 0.8 | 236 | 63% | +105 | +2.0 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 147 | 0.85 | 3.82 | 68.4% | — | 3.1 | 208 | 63% | +793 | -0.5 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 148 | 0.97 | 4.06 | 68.1% | — | 6.6 | 272 | 63% | -206 | -6.0 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 149 | 0.97 | 5.85 | 66.6% | — | 8.8 | 391 | 63% | +312 | +10.8 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 150 | 1.03 | 3.99 | 69.8% | — | 3.4 | 309 | 62% | +69 | +2.3 | 1 | 53 |
121–150 of 884 players




























