2015 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 1.02 | 4.16 | 68.7% | — | 0.8 | 246 | 69% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 62 | 1.21 | 5.38 | 74.6% | — | 8.6 | 389 | 69% | +346 | +13.0 | 13 | 85 | ||
| 63 | 0.78 | 3.72 | 63.8% | — | 6.2 | — | 69% | — | — | — | 42 | ||
| 64 | 1.20 | 6.58 | 72.4% | — | 8.9 | 414 | 69% | +326 | +7.9 | 7 | 67 | ||
| 65 | 1.06 | 4.12 | 60.2% | — | 8.9 | 398 | 69% | +135 | +2.0 | 15 | 67 | ||
| 66 | 1.01 | 3.89 | 70.4% | — | 0.6 | 240 | 69% | +114 | -0.8 | 0 | 67 | ||
| 67 | 1.03 | 3.69 | 63.1% | — | 6.8 | 349 | 69% | +127 | +2.2 | 20 | 67 | ||
| 68 | 1.03 | 5.17 | 65.1% | — | 8.2 | 389 | 69% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 69 | 1.09 | 4.68 | 65.5% | — | 8.3 | 379 | 68% | +125 | -5.9 | 44 | 88 | ||
| 70 | 1.10 | 4.78 | 68.7% | — | 6.7 | 327 | 68% | +64 | +2.2 | 15 | 88 | ||
| 71 | 1.01 | 3.99 | 58.5% | — | 7.2 | 359 | 68% | +294 | +3.6 | 19 | 47 | ||
| 72 | 1.01 | 3.98 | 67.3% | — | 3.3 | 313 | 68% | +72 | -0.6 | 1 | 72 | ||
| 73 | 1.06 | 4.94 | 71.3% | — | 0.9 | 240 | 68% | -108 | -7.8 | 0 | 62 | ||
| 74 | 1.12 | 5.92 | 62.4% | — | 3.0 | 186 | 68% | +207 | +2.6 | 2 | 40 | ||
| 75 | 1.03 | 4.31 | 69.9% | — | 3.5 | 203 | 67% | +204 | +4.9 | 1 | 55 | ||
| 76 | 0.93 | 3.79 | 66.4% | — | 8.1 | 259 | 67% | -291 | -5.5 | 4 | 55 | ||
| 77 | 1.04 | 5.18 | 62.0% | — | 6.0 | 321 | 67% | -729 | -15.6 | 2 | 87 | ||
| 78 | 1.10 | 5.72 | 67.9% | — | 7.9 | 384 | 67% | -415 | -1.2 | 2 | 87 | ||
| 79 | 1.09 | 4.74 | 67.5% | — | 3.2 | 302 | 67% | -36 | +1.1 | 2 | 87 | ||
| 80 | 1.03 | 4.47 | 73.1% | — | 0.8 | 169 | 67% | -115 | -2.9 | 0 | 54 | ||
| 81 | 1.04 | 7.18 | 72.5% | — | 8.3 | 397 | 67% | — | — | — | 48 | ||
| 82 | 0.91 | 4.22 | 71.9% | — | 3.1 | 320 | 67% | — | — | — | 48 | ||
| 83 | 0.95 | 3.68 | 71.7% | — | 0.7 | 253 | 67% | +46 | +3.0 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 84 | 1.03 | 3.58 | 66.5% | — | 8.3 | 424 | 67% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 85 | 1.07 | 5.26 | 70.6% | — | 8.4 | 392 | 66% | +69 | +2.8 | 8 | 125 | ||
| 86 | 1.10 | 4.63 | 69.7% | — | 8.5 | 398 | 66% | -341 | -3.1 | 0 | 65 | ||
| 87 | 0.91 | 3.75 | 66.8% | — | 3.3 | 292 | 66% | +77 | -0.3 | 10 | 53 | ||
| 88 | 0.98 | 3.78 | 69.0% | — | 8.4 | 404 | 66% | +360 | +11.4 | 13 | 47 | ||
| 89 | 0.90 | 4.66 | 67.3% | — | 8.2 | — | 66% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 90 | 1.03 | 5.37 | 71.5% | — | 8.3 | 384 | 66% | -22 | -2.0 | 27 | 120 |
61–90 of 884 players

























