2022 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | 0.83 | 2.12 | 53.2% | 388 | 7.7 | 358 | 43% | -506 | -10.2 | 9 | 28 | ||
| 212 | 0.90 | 2.35 | 63.9% | 459 | 7.7 | 383 | 28% | -153 | -9.6 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 213 | 0.94 | 2.43 | 64.4% | 353 | 7.6 | 352 | 38% | -546 | -9.1 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 214 | 0.83 | 4.58 | 65.2% | 496 | 7.6 | 378 | 59% | -221 | -9.3 | 13 | 64 | ||
| 215 | 0.86 | 2.70 | 57.1% | 449 | 7.6 | 355 | 47% | +56 | +8.8 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 216 | 0.76 | 2.55 | 59.2% | 510 | 7.6 | 383 | 45% | — | — | — | 11 | ||
| 217 | 0.83 | 2.93 | 65.6% | 460 | 7.5 | 369 | 43% | -116 | -2.0 | 5 | 42 | ||
| 218 | 0.73 | 2.31 | 56.2% | 308 | 7.5 | 355 | 43% | -751 | -16.3 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 219 | 0.89 | 2.94 | 73.2% | 533 | 7.4 | 364 | 43% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 220 | 0.84 | 2.53 | 63.2% | 453 | 7.4 | 365 | 39% | -588 | -7.2 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 221 | 1.03 | 2.07 | 52.7% | 522 | 7.4 | 371 | 40% | -139 | -9.6 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 222 | 0.74 | 2.34 | 51.9% | 417 | 7.3 | 358 | 35% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 223 | 0.73 | 1.20 | 34.0% | 437 | 7.3 | 352 | 50% | — | — | — | 12 | ||
| 224 | 0.88 | 2.38 | 59.4% | 433 | 7.2 | 355 | 47% | -540 | -11.3 | 12 | 95 | ||
| 225 | 0.86 | 2.64 | 65.9% | 497 | 7.2 | 363 | 46% | -353 | -7.4 | 5 | 26 | ||
| 226 | 0.95 | 2.53 | 56.2% | 431 | 7.2 | 365 | 46% | -19 | -3.3 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 227 | 0.60 | 0.92 | 44.4% | 415 | 7.1 | 336 | 8% | — | — | — | 12 | ||
| 228 | 0.64 | 1.60 | 62.7% | 401 | 7.1 | 335 | 20% | -878 | -13.3 | 3 | 10 | ||
| 229 | 0.77 | 1.35 | 51.1% | 439 | 7.0 | 332 | 9% | -778 | -15.2 | 3 | 11 | ||
| 230 | 0.72 | 2.63 | 59.0% | 305 | 6.8 | 358 | 44% | -325 | -3.3 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 231 | 0.46 | 1.06 | 56.5% | 395 | 6.6 | 303 | 0% | -1,087 | -22.0 | 1 | 12 | ||
| 232 | 1.10 | 3.52 | 72.3% | 316 | 6.3 | 353 | 58% | +201 | +8.4 | 6 | 78 | ||
| 233 | 0.91 | 3.09 | 67.0% | 311 | 6.3 | 351 | 39% | +190 | +7.0 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 234 | 0.97 | 4.23 | 69.8% | 298 | 6.3 | 368 | 58% | +278 | +7.1 | 13 | 76 | ||
| 235 | 1.02 | 2.82 | 73.5% | 343 | 6.1 | 355 | 38% | — | — | — | 82 | ||
| 236 | 1.22 | 3.98 | 70.7% | 388 | 6.0 | 374 | 67% | +440 | +9.9 | 3 | 121 | ||
| 237 | 0.97 | 2.47 | 68.8% | 318 | 6.0 | 342 | 42% | — | — | — | 84 | ||
| 238 | 0.98 | 2.63 | 63.5% | 362 | 6.0 | 344 | 46% | +110 | +10.4 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 239 | 1.13 | 5.97 | 69.9% | 293 | 5.9 | 350 | 61% | +51 | +1.5 | 16 | 123 | ||
| 240 | 1.18 | 4.97 | 70.3% | 301 | 5.8 | 361 | 74% | +370 | +4.9 | 28 | 144 |
211–240 of 385 players



























