2022 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 1.08 | 2.61 | 60.1% | 512 | 8.4 | 396 | 36% | +182 | +1.7 | 26 | 83 | ||
| 122 | 0.85 | 2.42 | 67.6% | 571 | 8.4 | 396 | 19% | -141 | -3.8 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 123 | 1.05 | 4.75 | 63.8% | 539 | 8.4 | 406 | 67% | -336 | -13.1 | 2 | 121 | ||
| 124 | 1.05 | 2.82 | 59.6% | 443 | 8.4 | 395 | 49% | +95 | +1.1 | 55 | 98 | ||
| 125 | 0.86 | 2.13 | 54.6% | 510 | 8.4 | 400 | 53% | -204 | -4.5 | 9 | 34 | ||
| 126 | 1.08 | 4.11 | 59.8% | 437 | 8.4 | 395 | 57% | +89 | -0.6 | 21 | 75 | ||
| 127 | 0.98 | 2.44 | 54.1% | 488 | 8.4 | 400 | 53% | — | — | — | 101 | ||
| 128 | 0.78 | 2.93 | 72.0% | 504 | 8.4 | 393 | 19% | -87 | +1.1 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 129 | 1.06 | 4.15 | 59.5% | 509 | 8.4 | 406 | 74% | +156 | +0.2 | 37 | 144 | ||
| 130 | 1.02 | 3.20 | 55.7% | 496 | 8.4 | 399 | 47% | +393 | +10.1 | 14 | 45 | ||
| 131 | 1.09 | 3.26 | 53.9% | 459 | 8.4 | 404 | 66% | -47 | +2.0 | 0 | 112 | ||
| 132 | 0.84 | 2.82 | 62.4% | 523 | 8.4 | 391 | 47% | -14 | -1.1 | 9 | 57 | ||
| 133 | 0.91 | 2.20 | 59.2% | 446 | 8.4 | 380 | 31% | — | — | — | 49 | ||
| 134 | 0.92 | 3.68 | 70.3% | 459 | 8.4 | 385 | 43% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 135 | 1.00 | 3.11 | 64.0% | 593 | 8.3 | 400 | 49% | — | — | — | 86 | ||
| 136 | 0.86 | 2.55 | 65.9% | 519 | 8.3 | 386 | 28% | -455 | -12.3 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 137 | 0.97 | 2.35 | 56.7% | 475 | 8.3 | 396 | 39% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 138 | 1.04 | 6.72 | 71.3% | 587 | 8.3 | 406 | 61% | +198 | +0.3 | 11 | 61 | ||
| 139 | 0.86 | 1.72 | 62.0% | 542 | 8.3 | 418 | 27% | +243 | +8.1 | 8 | 11 | ||
| 140 | 1.07 | 3.84 | 67.5% | 538 | 8.3 | 411 | 63% | +109 | -0.5 | 34 | 89 | ||
| 141 | 0.90 | 2.90 | 68.6% | 459 | 8.3 | 390 | 35% | — | — | — | 54 | ||
| 142 | 1.07 | 2.12 | 56.0% | 623 | 8.3 | 401 | 56% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 143 | 0.70 | 1.86 | 70.7% | 495 | 8.3 | 363 | 0% | -446 | +3.7 | 2 | 12 | ||
| 144 | 1.00 | 3.66 | 65.4% | 503 | 8.3 | 397 | 61% | +178 | +2.7 | 34 | 123 | ||
| 145 | 0.90 | 5.29 | 68.3% | 491 | 8.3 | 396 | 59% | +59 | -0.3 | 10 | 61 | ||
| 146 | 0.83 | 1.56 | 56.9% | 453 | 8.3 | 377 | 23% | -119 | 0.0 | 6 | 40 | ||
| 147 | 0.96 | 1.82 | 48.7% | 498 | 8.3 | 403 | 52% | -175 | -1.4 | 12 | 25 | ||
| 148 | 0.62 | 2.67 | 57.7% | 388 | 8.3 | 377 | 20% | -431 | -11.0 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 149 | 0.97 | 2.36 | 55.6% | 371 | 8.2 | 379 | 39% | -180 | -1.2 | 15 | 75 | ||
| 150 | 1.03 | 3.52 | 74.5% | 556 | 8.2 | 400 | 54% | +18 | -3.0 | 10 | 39 |
121–150 of 385 players
























