Game 1 of Michigan State University vs Converse University
CLOL 2022 Championship · Quarterfinals

14·24
kills
33:47 · Patch 12.9

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.4k67.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
CU2:21
First tower
MSU10:53
First drake
CU6:47
First grubs
—
First herald
MSU
First baron
CU23:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
CU- 14Kills24
- 24Deaths14
- 54.4kGold67.7k
- 67.3kDamage90.0k
- 931CS1070
- 204Vision score243
- 80Wards placed91
- 37Wards cleared36
- 25Control wards26
- 14.6kGold @1014.9k
- 25.0kGold @1523.2k
- 32.3kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Radar30,707
ScaryJerry25,437
Zethal19,215
Panther18,649
RBM17,297
IamSunlight15,814
lanse10,795
Hyphe8,473
Rocks9086,759
Argentum4,209
Gold earned
ScaryJerry17.4k
Panther15.8k
Radar15.0k
IamSunlight13.0k
RBM12.4k
lanse11.2k
Hyphe10.5k
Zethal10.3k
Rocks9089.0k
Argentum7.6k
Creep score
Panther325
ScaryJerry325
IamSunlight256
Radar250
lanse227
Zethal203
RBM197
Hyphe139
Argentum48
Rocks90831
Vision score
Argentum95
Rocks90877
ScaryJerry50
Hyphe49
Radar41
RBM38
lanse29
Panther26
IamSunlight21
Zethal21
Timeline
- 2:21

FB 
2:31- 3:42



4:59- 6:47


8:02
8:41- 8:52



10:50
10:53
12:04
12:29- 13:35



14:32
14:38
14:46
15:10- 16:00


17:46
18:25- 19:28


- 19:28



19:29- 19:33


- 20:49

- 23:15


- 23:23


- 23:28


- 23:54

- 24:43

- 25:39



25:42- 25:42


- 25:47


- 25:51

- 25:59


- 26:14

- 26:18


27:09- 27:33

29:21- 30:11



30:15- 30:22

- 30:31
- 31:03


- 31:11


- 31:14



31:16- 31:24


- 31:28

- 32:12


33:09- 33:10


- 33:11

- 33:15


- 33:18


- 33:18
- 33:21


- 33:31

- 33:35


- 33:38

- 33:42

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,134 gold · +13 cs · +221 xp | Panther125 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,744 gold · +31 cs · +854 xp | Hyphe73 cs · 4.2k | |
+306 gold · +5 cs · +944 xp | Radar99 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,456 gold · +38 cs · +674 xp | ScaryJerry115 cs · 6.2k | |
+118 gold · +2 cs · +138 xp | Rocks90823 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 0.86 | 0.30 | 0.27 | 0.65 | 0.89 | 0.56 | 0.83 | 1.17 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 18.0 | 3.6 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 71% | 50% | 57% | 71% | 42% | 50% | 50% | 75% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,814 | 17,297 | 10,795 | 19,215 | 4,209 | 18,649 | 8,473 | 30,707 | 25,437 | 6,759 |
| Damage / min | 468 | 512 | 320 | 569 | 125 | 552 | 251 | 909 | 753 | 200 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 12.4k | 11.2k | 10.3k | 7.6k | 15.8k | 10.5k | 15.0k | 17.4k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 385 | 366 | 331 | 304 | 225 | 467 | 312 | 443 | 517 | 266 |
| CS | 256 | 197 | 227 | 203 | 48 | 325 | 139 | 250 | 325 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 5.8 | 6.7 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 9.6 | 4.1 | 7.4 | 9.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 38 | 29 | 21 | 95 | 26 | 49 | 41 | 50 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 43 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 6 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.3k | 2.8k | 2.6k | 2.9k | 4.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 61 | 67 | 38 | 17 | 62 | 49 | 60 | 65 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 6.0k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 4.2k | 4.7k | 6.2k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 104 | 94 | 77 | 25 | 125 | 73 | 99 | 115 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 4.3k | 3.5k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 6.2k | 4.6k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 7.3k | 8.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 122 | 135 | 114 | 34 | 172 | 103 | 151 | 164 | 28 |