Game 1 of Rensga eSports vs Vorax Liberty
CBLOL 2021 Split 2 · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.7k71.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
41
Overview
First blood
RNS2:59
First tower
RNS9:12
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
VRX- 26Kills21
- 21Deaths26
- 70.7kGold71.8k
- 101.1kDamage93.3k
- 1017CS1144
- 299Vision score283
- 116Wards placed128
- 61Wards cleared43
- 43Control wards50
- 16.8kGold @1016.3k
- 25.6kGold @1527.0k
- 37.8kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kiari43,160
Krastyel29,681
Croc22,878
Matsukaze20,246
Yampi18,569
fNb18,550
Yuri15,304
Trigo13,836
Wos6,257
Damage5,884
Gold earned
Kiari20.1k
Krastyel17.4k
fNb16.5k
Matsukaze16.3k
Trigo14.9k
Croc13.9k
Yampi12.6k
Yuri12.6k
Damage9.3k
Wos9.0k
Creep score
Krastyel336
Kiari305
Trigo292
Matsukaze290
fNb273
Yampi205
Croc192
Yuri192
Wos40
Damage36
Vision score
Wos110
Damage97
Croc67
Krastyel58
Trigo55
Yampi49
Kiari47
Matsukaze34
Yuri33
fNb32
Timeline
- FB

2:59 - 3:52


- 4:37



4:49- 7:13
- 8:33
- 8:52



8:54
9:12- 11:23


- 11:26


- 12:30

13:01- 13:41


- 13:48


- 13:56

13:59- 14:54


15:28
15:32
15:38- 16:00
16:02
17:34- 17:40
17:42
17:51- 17:56

18:29
18:29- 18:32



18:36- 18:37


- 18:41



18:43- 20:32


20:39
20:51- 21:11

- 21:20
22:32
22:54- 22:56


- 23:06
- 23:35

25:07- 25:10


- 25:12



25:19- 25:19


- 27:45


- 27:46


- 27:51


- 27:54


- 27:57
- 28:44

- 28:49
- 29:16

- 29:23

29:34
29:37- 30:14
- 30:57

- 34:07


34:08- 34:09



34:09- 34:10


- 34:16



34:17
34:38- 35:24
- 35:54

36:06
36:17
36:35- 36:41
36:56
36:59
37:00
37:03
Laning
Lane matchups
+675 gold · +14 cs · +748 xp | fNb122 cs · 6.3k | |
+185 gold · +7 cs · +544 xp | Yampi87 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,056 gold · +32 cs · +764 xp | Krastyel132 cs · 6.0k | |
+680 gold · +6 cs · +23 xp | Matsukaze118 cs · 5.5k | |
+557 gold · +1 cs · +694 xp | Wos23 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.69 | 1.38 | 0.62 | 0.64 | 1.14 | 0.51 | 0.65 | 1.05 | 0.55 | 0.96 |
| Kills | 12 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 18 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 18 |
| KDA | 6.7 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 3.6 |
| Kill share % | 77% | 85% | 73% | 50% | 77% | 67% | 81% | 86% | 90% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 43,160 | 22,878 | 15,304 | 13,836 | 5,884 | 18,550 | 18,569 | 29,681 | 20,246 | 6,257 |
| Damage / min | 1161 | 615 | 412 | 372 | 158 | 499 | 499 | 798 | 544 | 168 |
| Gold | 20.1k | 13.9k | 12.6k | 14.9k | 9.3k | 16.5k | 12.6k | 17.4k | 16.3k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 539 | 374 | 338 | 402 | 249 | 443 | 339 | 469 | 439 | 241 |
| CS | 305 | 192 | 192 | 292 | 36 | 273 | 205 | 336 | 290 | 40 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 1.0 | 7.3 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 7.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 47 | 67 | 33 | 55 | 97 | 32 | 49 | 58 | 34 | 110 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 59 | 17 | 9 | 22 | 15 | 65 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 21 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 15 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 62 | 78 | 68 | 13 | 68 | 58 | 88 | 82 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.0k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 6.3k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 94 | 100 | 112 | 24 | 122 | 87 | 132 | 118 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.7k | 6.0k | 4.7k | 3.4k | 6.7k | 5.2k | 6.7k | 4.7k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 11.2k | 8.1k | 6.9k | 6.7k | 5.0k | 8.3k | 6.5k | 8.0k | 7.3k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 118 | 128 | 145 | 30 | 162 | 110 | 174 | 158 | 32 |

