Game 1 of Rensga eSports vs FURIA
CBLOL 2021 Split 1 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.1k67.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
FUR4:20
First tower
FUR12:33
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUR- 16Kills20
- 20Deaths16
- 58.1kGold67.1k
- 78.0kDamage69.2k
- 1035CS1057
- 226Vision score303
- 107Wards placed105
- 45Wards cleared56
- 48Control wards53
- 13.9kGold @1015.3k
- 21.7kGold @1525.2k
- 32.4kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Anyyy25,569
Hauz25,070
Kiari18,464
Trigo17,603
Skeeto13,948
Beenie13,789
Froststrike11,388
Follow10,343
Damage5,570
Klyon5,428
Gold earned
Beenie16.7k
Anyyy16.4k
Hauz13.6k
Trigo13.2k
Skeeto13.0k
Kiari12.9k
Follow12.6k
Froststrike11.0k
Damage8.5k
Klyon7.4k
Creep score
Trigo297
Hauz285
Beenie281
Anyyy278
Skeeto235
Kiari234
Follow218
Froststrike186
Damage45
Klyon33
Vision score
Damage112
Klyon89
Beenie55
Follow52
Anyyy50
Froststrike45
Trigo44
Skeeto34
Hauz26
Kiari22
Timeline
- 4:20

FB - 7:00
- 9:02



9:06- 9:16


- 9:39


- 12:13
- 12:33

- 12:37
- 12:47



14:15- 15:10

17:21- 17:57
- 19:22

19:25- 19:47



19:47
19:53
19:55
19:58
20:29
21:49- 22:01


22:12- 22:23


- 22:23



22:39- 22:49


- 22:51


- 22:57


- 23:22
- 25:30

25:35
25:37- 25:39


- 25:40


- 27:18

- 27:34

- 27:43
27:44- 27:49


- 28:37



28:38- 28:48
- 30:32

- 32:04
- 32:10


- 32:22



32:26- 32:46

- 32:56

- 33:00
- 33:17


- 34:13

- 34:21
- 34:35


34:39- 34:40


- 34:52


- 34:55


35:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+630 gold · +20 cs · +966 xp | Skeeto115 cs · 5.0k | |
+341 gold · +21 cs · +1,045 xp | Follow100 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,181 gold · +3 cs · +383 xp | Anyyy119 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,216 gold · +2 cs · +15 xp | Beenie133 cs · 6.3k | |
+69 gold · +1 cs · +184 xp | Damage24 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 0.37 | 0.74 | 0.61 | 0.51 | 0.62 | 0.60 | 1.23 | 0.68 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 8 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 11.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 44% | 75% | 56% | 50% | 60% | 55% | 95% | 55% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,464 | 11,388 | 25,070 | 17,603 | 5,428 | 13,948 | 10,343 | 25,569 | 13,789 | 5,570 |
| Damage / min | 525 | 324 | 713 | 501 | 154 | 397 | 294 | 727 | 392 | 158 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 11.0k | 13.6k | 13.2k | 7.4k | 13.0k | 12.6k | 16.4k | 16.7k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 367 | 312 | 388 | 376 | 210 | 370 | 357 | 466 | 474 | 241 |
| CS | 234 | 186 | 285 | 297 | 33 | 235 | 218 | 278 | 281 | 45 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 8.4 | 0.9 | 6.7 | 6.2 | 7.9 | 8.0 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 45 | 26 | 44 | 89 | 34 | 52 | 50 | 55 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 55 | 15 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 24 |
| Control wards | 0 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 56 | 48 | 79 | 76 | 11 | 60 | 54 | 73 | 71 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 3.2k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 6.3k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 95 | 79 | 116 | 131 | 23 | 115 | 100 | 119 | 133 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 5.8k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 5.8k | 3.5k | 6.8k | 5.6k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 4.2k | 6.7k | 6.3k | 8.1k | 7.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 133 | 115 | 175 | 177 | 25 | 156 | 127 | 181 | 170 | 34 |

