Game 1 of ENCE vs Nordavind
NLC 2020 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.4k68.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
NVD5:54
First tower
NVD9:20
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
NVD- 8Kills15
- 15Deaths8
- 56.4kGold68.2k
- 1046CS1110
- 228Vision score282
- 109Wards placed113
- 41Wards cleared56
- 54Control wards45
- 15.2kGold @1016.8k
- 22.8kGold @1524.8k
- 32.0kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Nille0
Taikki0
Simpli0
kehvo0
Seffe0
mumus1000
Noltey0
Erixen0
Chrisberg0
BeBopBulli0
Gold earned
Chrisberg18.5k
Erixen15.4k
mumus10013.8k
Simpli13.5k
kehvo12.8k
Nille11.6k
Noltey11.3k
Taikki10.3k
BeBopBulli9.2k
Seffe8.1k
Creep score
Chrisberg377
Simpli311
Erixen302
kehvo281
Nille251
mumus100239
Taikki169
Noltey164
Seffe34
BeBopBulli28
Vision score
BeBopBulli97
Seffe87
Noltey59
Taikki50
mumus10046
Erixen44
Chrisberg36
kehvo33
Nille31
Simpli27
Timeline
- 5:34
- 5:54

FB - 6:00


- 8:29
- 9:20

9:40- 10:57


- 11:12


- 11:35
- 14:54

15:10- 15:11



15:11
15:12
15:25
15:52- 16:59
- 19:57

- 21:02

- 22:08

23:11
24:17
25:53- 27:29



27:31- 27:32


- 27:32



27:35- 27:36


- 28:09
- 28:33
- 30:04

- 30:17

- 30:26

- 30:37
- 33:44
- 34:14


- 34:16


- 34:37
- 35:31

- 36:23

- 36:31


- 36:37
- 36:40
- 36:55

- 37:00

- 37:02


- 37:03


- 37:10


Laning
Lane matchups
+179 gold · +23 cs · +678 xp | mumus10097 cs · 4.5k | |
+513 gold · +4 cs · +223 xp | Noltey82 cs · 5.1k | |
+597 gold · +13 cs · +453 xp | Erixen146 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,157 gold · +20 cs · +1,383 xp | Chrisberg139 cs · 6.2k | |
+126 gold · +10 cs · +107 xp | BeBopBulli13 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.81 | 0.88 | 0.37 | 0.79 | 1.03 | 0.83 | 0.96 | 1.20 | 1.15 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 7.5 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 88% | 100% | 50% | 75% | 80% | 67% | 60% | 100% | 93% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 10.3k | 13.5k | 12.8k | 8.1k | 13.8k | 11.3k | 15.4k | 18.5k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 312 | 277 | 361 | 342 | 217 | 370 | 302 | 412 | 497 | 247 |
| CS | 251 | 169 | 311 | 281 | 34 | 239 | 164 | 302 | 377 | 28 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 4.5 | 8.3 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 6.4 | 4.4 | 8.1 | 10.1 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 50 | 27 | 33 | 87 | 46 | 59 | 44 | 36 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 49 | 18 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 10 |
| Control wards | 9 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 2.9k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 4.3k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 55 | 74 | 79 | 14 | 66 | 54 | 87 | 91 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 6.2k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 86 | 133 | 119 | 23 | 97 | 82 | 146 | 139 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 4.8k | 7.3k | 4.4k | 3.6k | 6.3k | 4.6k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 6.3k | 7.1k | 8.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 115 | 178 | 156 | 28 | 132 | 103 | 184 | 189 | 18 |

