Game 1 of Snake Esports vs Rogue Warriors
LPL 2018 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.4k73.7k
Towers
Drakes
03
Heralds
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
RW- 11Kills16
- 16Deaths11
- 65.4kGold73.7k
- 1326CS1342
Damage to champions
Flandre0
SofM0
Guoguo0
kRYST4L0
Hudie0
Mouse0
Flawless0
Doinb0
Smlz0
Killua0
Gold earned
Smlz20.9k
Doinb17.5k
Flandre17.5k
kRYST4L15.2k
Guoguo14.1k
Mouse13.3k
Flawless11.2k
SofM10.9k
Killua10.9k
Hudie7.8k
Creep score
Smlz476
Flandre380
Doinb376
kRYST4L358
Guoguo350
Mouse273
SofM183
Flawless132
Killua85
Hudie55
Vision score
Flandre0
SofM0
Guoguo0
kRYST4L0
Hudie0
Mouse0
Flawless0
Doinb0
Smlz0
Killua0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.18 | 1.35 | 0.98 | 0.95 | 0.76 | 1.12 | 0.75 | 1.27 | 1.73 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 91% | 64% | 91% | 64% | 63% | 44% | 69% | 69% | 63% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 17.5k | 10.9k | 14.1k | 15.2k | 7.8k | 13.3k | 11.2k | 17.5k | 20.9k | 10.9k |
| Gold / min | 479 | 300 | 387 | 416 | 213 | 364 | 306 | 479 | 574 | 298 |
| CS | 380 | 183 | 350 | 358 | 55 | 273 | 132 | 376 | 476 | 85 |
| CS / min | 10.4 | 5.0 | 9.6 | 9.8 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 3.6 | 10.3 | 13.1 | 2.3 |

