Game 2 of 9Gaming Esports vs SN CyberCore Esports
VCS 2026 Finals Stage 1 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.4k62.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
9G2:18
First tower
9G13:41
First drake
SCBC6:15
First grubs
9G
First herald
9G
First baron
9G20:34
Gold lead
Team comparison
SCBC- 21Kills11
- 11Deaths21
- 68.4kGold62.6k
- 81.1kDamage91.4k
- 1160CS1178
- 330Vision score303
- 115Wards placed110
- 59Wards cleared55
- 43Control wards46
- 19.0kGold @1018.3k
- 29.6kGold @1527.1k
- 39.5kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Yashiro235,532
Sparda28,519
GiaQui26,100
Charlington21,157
Vin17,840
SCP15,824
Hasmed15,255
Yongbel6,888
Zin2,764
kairi2,647
Gold earned
Yashiro218.6k
Charlington17.0k
GiaQui15.2k
Sparda14.5k
SCP13.8k
Hasmed12.7k
Vin11.6k
Yongbel10.2k
Zin9.7k
kairi7.8k
Creep score
Yashiro2415
Charlington344
Sparda319
GiaQui288
Hasmed283
Vin249
SCP211
Yongbel166
Zin34
kairi29
Vision score
Zin122
kairi111
Charlington66
SCP56
Yongbel54
Yashiro253
GiaQui50
Sparda49
Hasmed36
Vin36
Timeline
- FB

2:18 
2:53
4:45
5:08- 6:15

8:36
8:41
8:46
8:52
9:28- 9:28



9:30- 9:31


- 9:38



9:39- 9:43



11:32
11:32
13:27
13:41- 14:53



14:54
15:24- 16:32


16:57- 16:57

16:59
19:37
19:51
19:51
20:34- 20:58

22:15
22:44
23:02- 23:03



23:07
23:10- 23:10


23:18
23:32- 23:36

25:42
25:59
27:49
29:50- 30:05

- 30:48


31:00- 31:05

- 31:06
- 31:09

31:34- 32:11



32:12- 32:14


32:17
32:23
32:26
32:30
Laning
Lane matchups
+400 gold · +12 cs · +420 xp | Sparda153 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,467 gold · +12 cs · +978 xp | Yongbel95 cs · 5.2k | |
+598 gold · +14 cs · +49 xp | Vin132 cs · 5.8k | |
+31 gold · +2 cs · +91 xp | Yashiro2149 cs · 6.9k | |
+55 gold · +3 cs · +548 xp | kairi21 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 0.79 | 1.20 | 0.84 | 0.53 | 0.88 | 0.20 | 0.28 | 1.16 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 6.0 | 17.0 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 57% | 81% | 52% | 57% | 55% | 64% | 82% | 82% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,255 | 15,824 | 26,100 | 21,157 | 2,764 | 28,519 | 6,888 | 17,840 | 35,532 | 2,647 |
| Damage / min | 468 | 485 | 800 | 649 | 85 | 874 | 211 | 547 | 1089 | 81 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 13.8k | 15.2k | 17.0k | 9.7k | 14.5k | 10.2k | 11.6k | 18.6k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 422 | 467 | 523 | 298 | 444 | 313 | 355 | 569 | 238 |
| CS | 283 | 211 | 288 | 344 | 34 | 319 | 166 | 249 | 415 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 6.5 | 8.8 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 9.8 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 12.7 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 56 | 50 | 66 | 122 | 49 | 54 | 36 | 53 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 10 | 18 | 18 | 56 | 16 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 13 | 8 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 4.4k | 4.2k | 4.1k | 2.4k | 3.8k | 3.0k | 4.3k | 4.6k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 62 | 95 | 88 | 14 | 100 | 56 | 90 | 87 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 3.6k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 6.9k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 107 | 146 | 147 | 24 | 153 | 95 | 132 | 149 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 9.7k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 4.2k | 9.3k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 8.6k | 8.3k | 9.6k | 5.2k | 8.0k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 9.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 147 | 191 | 215 | 26 | 208 | 120 | 172 | 221 | 23 |

