Game 1 of 9Gaming Esports vs SN CyberCore Esports
VCS 2026 Finals Stage 1 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.4k62.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SCBC4:11
First tower
SCBC15:57
First drake
SCBC5:46
First grubs
9G
First herald
SCBC
First baron
SCBC21:09
Gold lead
Team comparison
SCBC- 6Kills20
- 20Deaths6
- 46.4kGold62.9k
- 58.3kDamage83.2k
- 953CS1097
- 264Vision score301
- 91Wards placed117
- 53Wards cleared46
- 34Control wards48
- 15.9kGold @1018.2k
- 24.7kGold @1528.8k
- 34.0kGold @2039.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Yashiro229,310
Vin23,123
Charlington22,712
Sparda20,136
GiaQui14,193
SCP9,621
Hasmed8,011
Yongbel7,621
Zin3,794
kairi2,960
Gold earned
Yashiro218.8k
Vin13.5k
Charlington12.0k
Sparda11.8k
Yongbel10.9k
Hasmed10.0k
GiaQui8.8k
SCP8.7k
kairi7.8k
Zin6.9k
Creep score
Yashiro2359
Charlington297
Vin265
Sparda249
Hasmed229
GiaQui208
Yongbel190
SCP178
Zin41
kairi34
Vision score
kairi124
Zin102
GiaQui50
Yongbel47
Vin45
SCP44
Yashiro244
Sparda41
Hasmed38
Charlington30
Timeline
- 4:11

FB - 5:46

8:31
8:42
8:46- 8:50


- 8:59


- 11:02



11:11
11:14- 11:14


- 11:19



11:41
12:16- 15:24


- 15:57

- 16:04

- 16:45

- 17:24


- 17:47


- 17:51


17:55- 19:26

- 21:09

- 22:10


- 22:21


- 22:41


- 22:50

- 23:02

- 23:13

- 24:12

- 24:55



24:57- 24:58


- 25:00


- 25:05



27:33- 27:35


- 27:37


- 27:44


- 27:51


- 28:03

- 28:07
- 28:18

- 28:20

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,077 gold · +39 cs · +1,292 xp | Sparda162 cs · 5.7k | |
+551 gold · +13 cs · +26 xp | Yongbel100 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,849 gold · +22 cs · +1,924 xp | Vin147 cs · 6.9k | |
+819 gold · +9 cs · +153 xp | Yashiro2158 cs · 7.1k | |
+208 gold · +4 cs · +36 xp | kairi23 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.23 | 0.79 | 0.27 | 1.08 | 0.86 | 1.26 | 1.41 | 0.91 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 17 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 17.0 | 15.0 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 50% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 45% | 90% | 85% | 75% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,011 | 9,621 | 14,193 | 22,712 | 3,794 | 20,136 | 7,621 | 23,123 | 29,310 | 2,960 |
| Damage / min | 281 | 338 | 499 | 798 | 133 | 707 | 268 | 812 | 1030 | 104 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 8.7k | 8.8k | 12.0k | 6.9k | 11.8k | 10.9k | 13.5k | 18.8k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 352 | 306 | 309 | 420 | 243 | 414 | 384 | 475 | 662 | 276 |
| CS | 229 | 178 | 208 | 297 | 41 | 249 | 190 | 265 | 359 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 10.4 | 1.4 | 8.7 | 6.7 | 9.3 | 12.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 44 | 50 | 30 | 102 | 41 | 47 | 45 | 44 | 124 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 47 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 9 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 17 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 4.1k | 4.0k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 86 | 91 | 96 | 20 | 106 | 63 | 95 | 98 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 3.9k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 113 | 125 | 149 | 27 | 162 | 100 | 147 | 158 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 6.4k | 4.0k | 9.2k | 6.1k | 8.1k | 6.6k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.5k | 6.5k | 8.3k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 9.0k | 10.6k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 151 | 160 | 205 | 36 | 193 | 140 | 188 | 229 | 26 |

