Game 2 of TSM vs Phoenix1
NA LCS 2016 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
59.9k48.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Overview
First blood
P13:18
First tower
P113:46
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TSM- 27Kills14
- 14Deaths27
- 59.9kGold48.3k
- 777CS758
- 86Wards placed79
- 22Wards cleared30
- 0Control wards0
- 15.5kGold @1015.4k
- 25.1kGold @1524.1k
- 35.9kGold @2037.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
dshao0
Inori0
Pirean0
Mash0
Gate0
Hauntzer0
Svenskeren0
Bjergsen0
Doublelift0
Biofrost0
Gold earned
Inori14.8k
Mash13.5k
Pirean12.2k
dshao11.2k
Doublelift11.2k
Bjergsen10.4k
Hauntzer10.2k
Svenskeren9.5k
Gate8.2k
Biofrost7.0k
Creep score
Mash253
Doublelift230
Bjergsen217
dshao187
Hauntzer178
Pirean165
Inori144
Svenskeren115
Gate28
Biofrost18
Vision score
dshao0
Inori0
Pirean0
Mash0
Gate0
Hauntzer0
Svenskeren0
Bjergsen0
Doublelift0
Biofrost0
Timeline
- FB

3:18 - 7:16



7:41
7:52- 8:10


- 8:14



8:14- 11:00


- 11:00



11:32
12:08- 12:13
- 13:05



13:16
13:20
13:46
15:43- 16:32
- 17:04

- 17:06

- 17:28


- 17:29


- 17:31



17:33
17:34- 17:37



17:50
17:55- 17:57


- 18:09

- 19:03
19:16
19:51
21:08- 22:13


- 22:18



22:18
22:21
22:25
22:25
22:54
24:38
24:41
24:44
24:48
24:50- 25:04
25:21
25:31- 25:37

27:04- 27:06


27:07- 27:16
27:32
27:39
27:39
27:46
27:47
Laning
Lane matchups
+140 gold · +28 cs · +1,066 xp | Hauntzer121 cs · 4.9k | |
+716 gold · +8 cs · +145 xp | Svenskeren72 cs · 4.9k | |
+154 gold · +15 cs · +332 xp | Bjergsen122 cs · 5.8k | |
+132 gold · +2 cs · +472 xp | Doublelift126 cs · 5.4k | |
+94 gold · +11 cs · +325 xp | Biofrost6 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.00 | 1.52 | 1.09 | 1.38 | 1.00 | 0.56 | 0.48 | 0.61 | 0.55 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 70% | 63% | 70% | 48% | 71% | 64% | 79% | 71% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 14.8k | 12.2k | 13.5k | 8.2k | 10.2k | 9.5k | 10.4k | 11.2k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 401 | 530 | 437 | 484 | 294 | 366 | 341 | 373 | 401 | 251 |
| CS | 187 | 144 | 165 | 253 | 28 | 178 | 115 | 217 | 230 | 18 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.2 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 6.4 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 16 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 35 | 15 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.9k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 49 | 44 | 71 | 82 | 11 | 73 | 48 | 78 | 71 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 3.2k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 93 | 64 | 107 | 128 | 17 | 121 | 72 | 122 | 126 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 6.1k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 8.5k | 8.3k | 7.5k | 4.7k | 8.1k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 8.6k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 135 | 86 | 134 | 169 | 20 | 164 | 91 | 153 | 169 | 14 |

